Baseball (through 1999) Rookies/Inserts/Parallels/Base Cards For Trade


Click here to get back to my wantlist and game used/autos/inserts tradelist, here to get to my baseball (2000-2003) rc/inserts/parallels/base tradelists, here to get to my baseball (from 2004 on) and golf rc/inserts/parallels/base tradelists, here to get to my baseball (from 2008 on), here to get to my basketball rc/inserts/parallels/base tradelists, here to get to my football (through 2002) rc/inserts/parallels/base tradelist, here to get to my football (2003-2007) rc/inserts/parallels/base tradelist, here to get to my football (2008 on) rc/inserts/parallels/base tradelist, or here to get to my hockey rc/inserts/parallels/base tradelist.

For ease in looking over this massive list, use the "Find on this page" tool on your computer -- Ctl-F on Windows, apple-F on Mac -- and type in the player's last name. If more than one player has that last name, type in a first initial. In most cases, Alex Rodriguez is ARod on this list and Ivan Rodriguez is IRod in some cases, so you might search for those names in those instances. This may be an obvious tip but it also may be something you didn't think of. Anyway, it ought to make looking through this easier.
Also, each set listed is broken up into inserts/parallels/base in almost all cases, in that order. There are some exceptions.

(OC) = off center

Baseball
>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>

1980 Topps Rickey Henderson RC 482 (not in great shape, two creases plus three other short hairline creases, slightly rounded corners, plus off center, trade value negotiable but is still Rickey and somewhat hard to get)

1981 Fleer Joe Morgan 78 (OC top-bottom, 80/20)

1981 Topps LaCock 9x3 (1 VG, 1 EX), Flanagan 10 (OC), Wohlford 11x3 (1 OC), Charboneau RC 13x2 (1 OC), Lar. Parrish 15 (OC), R. Davis 16 (VG-EX), C. Johnson 17 (OC), Clancy 19 (VG-EX), Oester 21 (OC), S. Lezcano 25x2 (1 OC), Oberkfell 32 (OC), Veryzer 39, J. White 42x2 (1 VG, 1 OC), McWilliams 44 (OC), K. Brett 47, Skaggs 48x2 (1 OC), DeJesus 54, Petry 59, W. Randolph 60 (OC), Wynegar 61 (EX), McGregor 65 (OC), M. Alexander 68x2, A. Oliver 70 (OC), B. Evans 72 (OC), Heep/Knicely/Sprowl Astros PROS 82x3 (1 OC, 1 EX), Proly 83, LeMaster 84x2 (1 OC), W. Gross 86, Joe Lefebvre 88x2 (1 OC), Stoddard 91x2 (1 OC), Glynn 93x2 (1 OC, 1 VG), Sundberg 95 (OC), Beard/Camacho/Dempsey A's PROS 96x2 (1 VG), E. Wilkins 99 (OC), Ayala 101, Jo. Cruz 105x2, Benedict 108x2, R. Kuntz/Mullins/Sutherland CWS PROS 112 (EXMT), M. Phillips 113 (OC), Falcone 117 (EX), Tip. Martinez 119 (EXMT), Harlow 121, Denny 122 (OC), Cowens 123, Gura 130x2, K. Moreland 131 (crease), Mura 134 (OC), H. Powell 137 (OC), Dotson 138x2 (both OC), Dilone 141, Ripley 144 (OC), B. Castillo 146, Nolan 149, C. Washington 151, Wathan 157 (OC), B. Doyle 159, Maddox 160x2 (1 OC), Corbett 162x2, T. Scott 165 (OC), Whitfield 167 (OC), Essian 178 (gum stain), D. Davis 183 (OC), Dwyer 184, Swan 189 (G), C. Cedeno 190, T. Harper/Ed Miller/R. Ramirez Braves PROS 192x2 (1 VG-EX), Dyer 196 (EX), Kern 197 (OC), Thon 209 (OC), Nicosia 212 (OC), Holland 213, J.H. Johnson 216 (EXMT), Sanguillen 226x3 (1 EXMT), F. Martinez 227x2 (both OC), Beckwith 231 (OC), Whitaker 234x2 (1 OC), Ivie 236 (OC), R. Miller 239 (OC), Lemon 242 (OC), Ed Ott 246 (OC), G. Hubbard 247 (OC), McLaughlin 248 (OC), Bergman 253 (OC), J. Price 258, J. Norris 264 (OC, one soft corner, crease), Herr 266x2, Bahnsen 267x2 (1 OC), Spillner 276, A. Griffin 277, F. Stanley 281x2 (1 VG-EX, other OC), D. Frost 286, Sakata 287, B. Clark 288, B. Boone 290x2 (1 OC), Squires 292, Tyson 294, McRae 295 (VG-EX), Bailor 297 (VG), Keough 301 (OC), Castino 304x3 (all OC), Beniquez 306, Garber 307 (OC), R. Manning 308, Blue 310 (OC), Rhoden 312x2 (both OC), Pujols 313 (OC), Kirk Gibson RC 315 (slight chip on one edge), S. Yeager 318 (one soft corner), J. Morrison 323 (OC), Knight 325 (OC), Pocoroba 326, Haas 327 (OC), F. White 330, Lacy 332x2 (1 OC), Ellis 339, E. Rasmussen 342x2, Christenson 346x2 (both OC), Tidrow 352 (OC), Stablein/Stimac/Tellman Pads PROS 356, M. Wagner 358x2 (1 OC), Bo Diaz 362, Zahn 363, Nettles 365x3 (1 OC, 1 EXMT), M. Ramsey 366, L. Roberts 368, T. Hutton 374, Concepcion 375 (OC), Ron Reed 376, L. Sorensen 379x2 (1 VG), Soderholm 383x2 (1 EX, 1 OC), Sadek 384 (color probs on front), A. Thornton 388x2, Geronimo 390, B. Perkins 393 (OC), W. Fryman 394 (EX), McGraw WS 404x2 (1 EX, 1 OC), Whitt 407, Herndon 409x2 (1 OC), B. Burns 412, Pacella 414x2 (both OC), Oglivie 415x2 (1 OC), G. Alexander 416, Schatzeder 417 (OC), B. Brown 418 (OC), K. Hernandez 420x2, B. Stanley 421 (OC, slightly miscut), Heath 437x4 (3 OC), Montefusco 438, Beattie 443 (VG), Valentine 445, Ju. Kennedy 447, D. Kingman 450x3 (all OC), Wilfong 453 (OC), Brohamer 462x2, Devine 464 (OC), B. Russell 465 (OC), Stieb 467, J. Leonard 469x2, D. Miller 472x2 (both OC), Lacey 481x3, Templeton 485 (G), Littlefield 489 (OC), Quisenberry 493, Norman 497 (OC), Pastore 499 (OC), Foli 501x2 (1 OC, 1 VG), McCatty 503, LaCorte 513 (OC), Tamargo 519x4 (1 OC), Mejias 521, D. Smith RC 534x2 (1 EXMT-MT, 1 OC), T. Griffin 538 (OC), R. Scott 539, Gale 544 (OC), C. Cooper 555 (VG), Checklist 562 (crease, OC), Kaat 563 (damage along one edge), Hassey 564 (OC), Unser 566, Al Williams 569 (OC), Singleton 570, R. Cleveland 576, Leal/B. Milner/Schrom Blue Jays PROS 577, J. Newman 587 (OC), L. Johnson 589x3 (2 OC), P. Hanna 594, G. Vukovich 598, J. Anderson 613 (EXMT-MT), R. Dempsey 615 (OC), S. Bando 623, Narron 637 (OC almost miscut), Lansford 639 (OC), Ruhle 642 (OC), R. Reuschel 645, Flinn/Romero/Yost Brewers PROS 659x2, Angels CL 663 (VG-EX), Yankees CL 570 (marked, chip on one edge), Rangers CL 673 (marked), Mets CL 681 (EX), J. Jones 687, Randle 692x2 (1 OC), S. Howe 693x2, Harrelson 694 (OC), Tekulve 695, Ashby 696x2 (1 OC), G. Abbott 699 (hairline crease), A. Woods 703 (OC), Travers 704x3 (1 EXMT), LeFlore 710x2 (both OC), Bonham 712 (gloss probs), Borgmann 716, Barr 717x3, Piniella 724 (EX/VG-EX)

1982 Topps Carew/K. Forsch TC 276

'84 Topps B. Clark 22, K. Moreland 23 (gum/wax stain on back, color probs on front), McGaffigan 31, J. Morrison 44 (EXMT-NRMT), Venable 58 (OC), L. Hoyt 97 (EX), Veryzer 117 (EX-EXMT), Hough 118, Laskey 129 (gloss probs on front), Petry 147 (EXMT), Hairston 177 (EXMT-NRMT), Oglivie 190 (EX), Sarmiento 209, Waits 218 (EXMT), G. Woods 231, Johnstone 249 (EX), Christenson 252 (EX), Ju. Cruz 257, Tom Candiotti RC 262, Fimple 263, Dravecky 290, P. Rose 300, Brusstar 304 (OC), Jorgensen 313 (EX), O. Mercado 314 (EX), B. Kearney 326, J. Anderson 353, Dernier 358, D. Darwin 377, Ozzie Smith AS 389 (crease across card at very top), L. Hoyt AS 405 (EXMT), C. Lea 421, B. Ayala 443, Pettini 449 (EXMT), G. Zahn 468 (EXMT), A. Bannister 478 (EX), E. Sosa 503, G. Walker 518 (almost miscut, 95/5 centering), Herzog MGR 561, J. Bibby 566 (VG), Heath 567, Bochy 571, V. Hayes 587, Caldwell 605, C. Lemon 611, T. Harper 624 (crease on one corner, couple other hairlines), CL 646, Herr 649 (one corner prob), Brennan 662x2 (one EXMT-NRMT), G. Wright 688, J. Clark 690, A. Hassler 719 (OC), T. McGraw 728, Tekulve 754, G. Maddox 755, Hargrove 764, Slaton 772 (EX), T. Cruz 773

'85 Topps Barfield 24 (stain on back, OC), T. Whitfield 31 (stain on back), T. Landrum 33 (stain on back), Ed Nunez 34 (printing prob on front), F. Breining 36 (gloss probs on front), P. Niekro 40, Thon 44, Minton 45, C. Cedeno 54, Dwyer 56 (OC), O. Mercado 58, C. Kaufman 61 (miscut), M. Ramsey 62, D. Baylor 70, Joe Price 82 (OC), M. Marshall 85, Jose Cruz 95, Lerch 103 (OC, stain on back), A. Pena 110, R. Henderson 115 (little off-center), E. Whitt 128, B. Kunkel/J. Kunkel 136, Ve. Law/Va. Law 137, B. Skinner/J. Skinner 139, Yogi Berra MGR 155, C. Reynolds 156, M. Dilone 178, De. Martinez 199 (EXMT), D. Alexander 218 (OC), Beniquez 226 (OC), Dawley 248, B. Gulden 251 (OC), Gott 311, D. Schmidt 313, Bochy 324, J. Reardon 375, Walling 382 (NM), B. Swift USA 404x2 (1 OC), J. Morris 610 (OC, slightly visible scratch on front), B. Ayala 624 (OC), Mark Langston RC 625, Grubb 643 (OC), C. Cottier MGR 656, Engle 667 (OC), Winfield AS 705, Boddicker AS 709x2, Sutter AS 722 (very slight stain on back), D. Sutton 729, Trevino 747 (OC), Mirabella 766 (OC, one trouble spot)

'85 Topps Stickers Cubs NL Champ. 12 (EXMT), J. Perconte 341

'86 Donruss Aaron puzzle 19-21, Aaron puzzle 25-27, Gossage DK 2, S. Carlton 183, D. Palmer 254x4 (1 EXMT), D. Moore 255x6, Ju. Cruz 256, J. Stone 259x6 (1 OC slightly), H. Reynolds 484

'86 Donruss Highlights Roger Clemens 6

'86 Leaf Gwynn 41, Gantner 43, H. Brooks 44, W. Tolleson 59, Oester 78, T. Herr 79, P. Guerrero 105, Winfield 125, Clancy 141, M. Hatcher 143, Hesketh 150, Hough 152, Leibrandt 171, J. Orta 205, Go. Thomas 213, R. St. Claire 229 (VG), M. Wilson 232, R. McDowell 248, Cl. Johnson 250

'86 Quaker Ripken 31 (G condition)

1986 Sportflics Rookies Sierra 16, Correa 18, Tartabull 22, Barry Larkin 34, Schiraldi 44

'86 Topps P. Rose PRY 3, P. Rose PRY 5, Gwynn 10, J. Uribe 12, M. Lee 23, W. Wilson 25, R. Knight 27, Jay Howell 115, Jack Howell 127 (EXMT), Gagne 162, P. Ladd 163x2, M. Mason 189, Sconiers 193, Cabell 197x2, T. Perez RB 205, Schiraldi 210, Scherrer 217, C. Cedeno 224, Lar. Parrish 238, Lefferts 244, Moreland 266, D. Collins 271, Aase 288, Br. Smith 299, R. Camp 319, VandeBerg 357, G. Brock 368, Ray Miller MGR 381, I. Calderon 382 (NM), Jo. Russell 392, Buechele 397, E. Riles 398 (OC top-bottom 80/20), Flannery 413, G. Baker 429, Codiroli 433, Jeltz 453, Leal 459, D. Darwin 519, Kittle 574, D. Parker 595, B. Laskey 603 (NM), G. Brummer 616, Gubicza 644, Ro. Reynolds 649, Agosto 657, C. Guante 668, Cey 669, Wallach 685, Reg. Jackson 700, Wallach AS 703, D. Anderson 758, T. Leach 774, Landreaux 782

'86 Topps Traded Bip Roberts XRC T91

'87 Donruss K. Stillwell RC 123, G. Hubbard 634

1987 Fleer Minton 282, To. Worrell 312, Bochte 388, G. Walker 508, Gumpert 565

'87 Fleer Update J. Browne XRC U12 (EXMT), Tr. Jones U55

'87 Topps Strawberry AS insert 8, Pendleton 8x2, C. Cooper 10, Esasky 13, D. Stewart 14, P. Clements 16, M. Young 19, Ma. Davis 21 (EXMT), J. Cowley 27, Dempsey 28, Leary 32, Van Slyke 33, Bo Diaz 41 (EX), G. Michael MGR 43x2, Gr. Harris 44, Presley 45, D. Gladden 46x2, D. Powell 47x2 (1 EXMT), Te. Harper 49 (VG-EX), Atherton 52, Rup. Jones 53x2, Bosley 58, Aldrete 71, W. Terrell 72, D. Anderson 73, Oelkers 77x2, T. Foley 78, W. Joyner RC 80, R. Murphy 82, Mi. Davis 83, Salas 87x2, Stieb 90, U. Lugo 92, O. McDowell 95, Garvey 100, C. Willis 101, Gantner 108, B. Beane 114x2, E. Murray 120, Clancy 122, Fontenot 124x2, Cerone 129, Bream/T. Pena Pirates TL 131, Easler 135, J. Willard 137x2, R.L. Jackson 138, Winningham 141 (NM), Sutcliffe 142, Scioscia 144, Kerfeld 145, Tr. Jones 146 (gum stain on back), Boggs 150x29, T. Harrah 152x2, Whitson 155, E. Olwine 159, Ontiveros 161, Reardon 165, Deshaies 167, Piniella MGR 168, Buechele 176, Moreland 177, Wegman 179, Ch. Brown 180x2, Cardinals TL 181, Benedict 186, Huismann 187, T. Phillips 188, C. Hudson 191, M. Kingery RC 203, Nettles 205, Frazier 207, M. Fitzgerald 212, O. Moreno 214, Surhoff RC 216x4, Ruhle 221, Leibrandt 223, Tolleson 224, Smithson 225, Giants TL 231, Morman 233 (EX), P. Sheridan 234, Al. Davis 235, Espino 239, D. Heep 241x2, Brett/White Royals TL 256x2, S. Yeager 258, Sierra RC 261x3 (1 VG), J. Winn 262 (EXMT), Checklist 264, Da. Evans 265, J. Hamilton 266, P. Corrales MGR 268 (NM), C. Speck 269, Galarraga RC 272, G. Nelson 273, Plesac 279x2, J. Leonard 280, Rose Reds TL 281 (NM), Von Ohlen 287, A. Thomas 296, Schulze 297, L. Herndon 298, L. Aquino 301, Guetterman 307x2, R. Henderson TBC 311, Clemente TBC 313x2, C. Hurdle 317x2 (1 VG), Laga 321, Templeton 325, D. Sveum 327, B. Welch 328 (EX), R. Roenicke 329, M. Scott 330, J. Price 332, Correa 334, Can. Maldonado 335, D. Miller 337, Dunston 346, M. Brantley 347x4, Garber 351, Camacho 353 (stain on back), Butera 358x2, Jo. Guzman 363x3, R. Bush 364 (VG-EX), J.H. Johnson 377, Jo. Russell 379, R. Law 382, R. Davis 383, Hershiser 385, G. Matthews 390x2, Checklist 392, P. Rose MGR 393, D. Garcia 395, C. Ford 399, B. Jacoby 405, Orsulak 414, B. Witt 415, Nieto 416, W. Clark RC 420x2, Cocanower 423, Speier 424, Fischlin 434, K. Downs 438, M. Webster 442, Almon 447, M. Boddicker 455x2, Eckersley 459, Strawberry 460, T. Worrell RC 465x2, K. Daniels 466, St. Claire 467, Garrelts 475, Laudner 478, Gumpert 487, Karkovice 491x2, Bochte 496, B. Ruffin 499, L. Andersen 503, M. Hatcher 504, Orioles TL 506, Henke 510, D. Magadan FS 512, O. Mercado 514, Wohlford 527x2, Gwynn 530, Y. Berra/Astros TL 531, Mulliniks 537, B. Bell 545, M. Morgan 546, Incaviglia RC 550, Biancalana 554, Rasmussen 555, Angels TL 556 (EXMT), McCullers 559, G. Davis 560, B. Clutterbuck 562, Stefero 563x2, McWilliams 564, Rowdon 569, S. Fernandez 570, P. Ladd 572x2, H. McRae 573, M. Lee 574, F. Pastor 576, B. Hatcher 578, Cey/Trout Cubs TL 581, Berenyi 582 (VG-EX), Kittle 584, S. Bailes 585, E. Plunk 587, W. Johnson 588x2, V. Coleman 590, Sax AS 596x2, O. Smith AS 598x2, D. Parker AS 600 (EX), Strawberry AS 601, Boggs AS 608x9, G. Bell AS 612, Je. Reed 619, Canseco 620, T. Burke 624, Oberkfell 627, Walk 628x2, Schrom 635, Daulton 636, Bip Roberts 637x2, Bordi 638x2, Clear 640, M. Mason 646, K. Mitchell RC 653, Au. Lopez 659 (VG-EX), Horner 660 (G-VG), Whitaker 661, Marshall 664x2, Scurry 665, V. Hayes 666, B. Black 669, Jo. Cruz 670, Tekulve 684, J. Hairston 685, D. Porter 689, D. Iorg 690 (EX), F. White 692, P. Niekro 694, G. Lucas 696, W. Randolph 701, G. Gross 702x4, D. Schmidt 703x2, Orosco 704, R. Manning 706, McClure 707, McGregor 708, Kingman 709, Gaetti 710, Griffey Sr. 711, D. Robinson 712 (OC), Brookens 713x2, Quisenberry 714x3 (1 EX), Dernier 715x3 (1 EXMT), R. Leach 716x2 (1 EXMT), S. Carlton 718, Hume 719 (NM), R. Dotson 720x2, T. Herr 721, B. Butler 723, Minton 724, Hendrick 725x2, Tanana 726, M. Moore 727x2, T. Martinez 728x2, Paciorek 729x2, Show 730 (OC), D. Concepcion 731, Trillo 732, Caudill 733x2 (both OC), Madlock 734, Bedrosian 736, F. Bannister 737x3, Orta 738, C. Lemon 739, McGaffigan 742, Dw. Murphy 743, Smalley 744, G. Hubbard 745, Ojeda 746, Ray 747, Flanagan 748, Trout 750, Petry 752, Honeycutt 753, LaPoint 754x2, Ryan 757, Bernazard 758x2, M. Witt 760, G. Pryor 761x3, G. Ward 762x3, Flannery 763x2 (both OC), Buckner 764, K. Gibson 765x3 (1 EXMT-NM, 1 NM-NRMT-MT), Aase 766, Cey 767, D. Lamp 768x2, Sax 769x2, Winfield 770, Rawley 771, H. Baines 772 (OC), Andujar 775, Brunansky 776x2, Jack Morris 778, C. Reynolds 779x3, A. Thornton 780x2, Hammaker 781, Downing 782x2, Ripken 784, Francona 785, A. Pena 787x2, Stoddard 788x2, Schatzeder 789x2, Ju. Cruz 790, Lan. Parrish 791, Checklist 792

'87 Topps Traded W. Fraser T35, Dave Schmidt T110, John Smiley T114

'88 Donruss Musial Puzzle 22-24, Musial 25-27x2, Musial 49-51, Musial puzzle 58-60, Boggs MVP BC-7, Puckett MVP BC-15, P. Guerrero MVP BC-16, W. Clark MVP BC-24, Musial puzzle pieces 10-12 and 34-36 and 43-45, Ron Darling DK 6, S. Fletcher DK 11, T. Fernandez DK 12, Kal Daniels DK 14, M. Sasser RR 28x2, M. Campbell RR 30, Lance Johnson RR RC 31x3, N. Liriano RR 32x2, Hillegas RR 35, Manwaring RR 39x2, G. Thurman RR 44, E. Williams RR 46, K. Dixon 48, M. Birkbeck 49x2, Correa 57, D. Cox 60, Bankhead 70, T. Burke 98, B. Witt 101, Scioscia 106, R. Knight 108, Plesac 109, Dotson 124, J. Morris 127, K. Howell 130, O. Guillen 137, M. Jackson 139, M. Nokes 152, Boggs 153x96 (not a mistake), Tolleson 154, Al. Ashby 163, Gwynn 164, R. Robinson 166, T. Pena 170x2, Ripken 171, S. Fletcher 180, McLemore RC 181, Brenly 189, D. James 190, E. Murray 231, D. Schofield 233, Bonilla 238, Braggs 240, Backman 241, Sandberg 242, M. Webster 257, R. Bush 272, Ma. Davis 281, Galarraga 282, K. Bass 286x2, T. Foley 303, C. Davis 313, T. Fernandez 319 (OC), D. Magadan 323, J. Dedmon 325, L. Andersen 332, K. Williams 334, B. Ripken RC 336x2, C. Washington 340, Mel Hall 342, Eisenreich 343, Eckersley 349, C. Snyder 350, Polidor 356, D. Schmidt 371, Gallego 379, K. McCaskill 381, O. McDowell 382, R. Mahler 389, Dunne 390, N. Esasky 413, E. Nunez 445, J. Smiley 449, Hammaker 450, McCullers 451, Pendleton 454, D. Meads 455, B. Buckner 456x2, Pawlowski 457x2, B. Sebra 458x2, Dwyer 459, J. Aldrich 460, Tanana 461x2, Pasqua 463, Crews 464, Allanson 465x2, Pecota RC 466x2, Ontiveros 467, Brooks 468, Petry 476, M. Hernandez 481, Plunk 503x2, G. Minton 505, R. Wine 508, Calhoun 509, Blauser 513, Lefferts 515, M. Trillo 516, J. Ballard 520x2, P. Sheridan 522, Hinzo 526 (EX), L. Smith 527, Cadaret 528, E. Nolte RC 534x2, T. Prince 538x2, Stanicek 541 (OC), Devereaux 546, M. Loynd 550, W. Ritchie 555, L. Lancaster 561, K. Miller RC 562x4, H. Reynolds 563, G. Larkin RC 564, B. Wilkinson 568x2, Ho. Johnson 569, D. Alexander 584, Do. Jones RC 588, M. Perez RC 589x2, P. Perez 591, C. Wilkerson 592, N. Allen 597, Gott 606x2, M. Brumley 609, M. Brantley 610 (OC), Reuschel 613x2, D. Ramos 622, G. Myers RC 624 (NM), A. Thomas 627, Matt Williams RC 628, J. Musselman 630, Laudner 631, R. Kelly 635, M. Flanagan 636, K. Hughes 643, Tom Glavine RC 644, Templeton 649, R. McDowell 651, Gant RC 654 (slight chipping on bottom), G. Bell 656, T. Stottlemyre RC 658

'88 Fleer Reds logo sticker w/ Riverfront on back, Al Newman 17, T. Fernandez 109, Gooden 135, K. Miller RC 144, J. Nieves 170, Righetti 220, Bo Diaz 232, Polonia RC 292, Carman 300, B. Patterson 337, Boston 393, Sandberg 431, D. Darwin 444, K. Coffman 536, Stanicek RC 573x2, Ji. Jones 588, Schrom 614, G. Myers/G. Tabor PROS 644

'88 Score Do You Remember mini card 54, Tabler 23, Jo. Cruz 28, J. Samuel 32, Trammell 37, Stieb 76, T. Herr 84, V. Law 85, Cu. Young 125, Teufel 128, Swindell 154, Trevino 182, Pendleton 190, Pasqua 196, L. Sheets 219, Landreaux 247, Oquendo 248, J. Mitchell 249, Bream 260, B. Forsch 264, Buechele 306, Schroeder 311x2, F. Williams 317, Noce 329, Molitor 340, M. Webster 345, A. Hawkins 347, M. Young 357, Pagnozzi RC 358, Karkovice 374, K. Dixon 411, D. Cox 415, Joey Cora RC 420x2, LaValliere 421 (NM), Gruber 422, R. Ramirez 426, Heaton 430, Jeltz 435, G. Young 442, D. Murphy 450, Da. Palmer 457, J. Winn 462, K. Gross 468, Viola 475, Musselman 478x2, Dotson 480, Henneman RC 520, Aguilera 521, J. Skinner 532, Aldrete 556, Ro. Murphy 559, D. Rasmussen 560, M. Lee 561, D. Hill 572, G. Nelson 588, Hillegas RC 612, Stanicek RP 628x3, G. Thurman RP 631, Akerfelds RP 632, K. Miller RP RC 639, T. Crews RP 641x2 (1 EX), Sasser RP 642x2, J. Treadway RP 646, T. Fernandez/Ripken/Trammell SS 651

'88 Topps Niekros RB 5, Ryan RB 6, A. Thomas 13, S. Anderson MGR 14, Al Leiter FS 18, Mit. Williams 26, R.J. Reynolds 27, Ar. Salazar 29, S. Fernandez 30, Bochy 31, Hershiser 40, B. Landrum 42, Schofield 43, Hrbek 45, D. Clark 49, Ji. Jones 63, L. Durham 65, De. Martinez 76, T. O'Malley 77, Oquendo 83, Guante 84, Ho. Johnson 85, G. Thurman 89, Ja. Clark 100, L. Lancaster 112, J.D. Gleaton 116, R. Wine 119, Checklist 121, Bernazard 122, Hurst 125, J. Gott 127, Schulze 131, B. Dayett 136, M. Webster 138, J. Browne 139, Brett/Saberhagen Royals TL 141 (gum stain on back), Habyan 153, J. Stone 154, D. Johnson MGR 164, McClendon RC 172, K. Bass 175, Puleo 179, C. Maldonado 190, D. Meads 199, Boggs 200x3, N. Liriano 205, D. Ramos 206, DiPino 211, Von Hayes 215, Spilman 217, S. Farr 222, Trebelhorn MGR 224, Bonds/Bonilla Pirates TL 231, Niedenfuer 242x2, M. Campbell FS 246, R. Brower 252, Checklist 253, Ed Nunez 258, Kittle 259 (stain on back), Braggs 263, Assenmacher 266, Ontiveros 272, Incaviglia 280, Hairston 281, Z. Smith 297x2, T. Herr 310, McClure 313, D. Parker 315, Trammell 320, R. Leach 323, Dan. Jackson 324, Nipper 326x2, Cadaret 328, C. Washington 335 (gum stain on back), Holton 338, Ca. Castillo 341, L. Andersen 342, Gagne 343, S. Fletcher 345, Joe Johnson 347, Eisenreich 348, W. Clark 350, B. Ripken RC 352x2 (one EXMT), R. McDowell 355, Gwynn 360, J. Castillo 362, T. Leary 367, K. Miller RC 382x4, Fisk 385, Boggs AS 388, Clemens AS 394, J. Samuel AS 398, Wallach AS 399, Raines AS 403, Jo. McKeon 409x2, T. Pena 410x2, Tolleson 411, R. Myers 412, Carman 415, Moreland 416, Youngblood 418x2, Reardon 425, P. Kilgus 427x2, Shelby 428, Candaele 431, M. Moore 432, Bielecki 436, R. Ducey 438x2, Bedrosian 440, Ripken Sr. MGR 444, DeCinces 446, J. Montgomery 447, J. Robinson 449, M. Wynne 454, O. Smith 460, McGriff 463, Tibbs 464, Mumphrey 466, R. Thompson 472, P. Rose MGR 475x2, Quirk 477, Bream 478x2, Gooden 480, H. Reynolds 485, D. Alexander 492, Birtsas 501 (NM), Flannery 513, B. Patterson 522, G. Roenicke 523, G. Lucas 524x2, S. Henderson 527, Yett 531, Kingery 532, Lavalliere 539, Tekulve 543, Tr. Jones 553, M. Smithson 554 (NM), C. O'Brien 566, Leibrandt 569, C. James 572, G. Carter/McReynolds Mets TL 579, B. Forsch 586, Valentine MGR 594, J. Lazorko 601, R. Murphy 603, Kerfeld 608, C. Ford 612, Winningham 614, Jo. Davis 615, Da. Evans 630, Jack Howell 631, B. Lyons 633, Jay Bell RC 637, Al Newman 648, R. Blomberg TBC 663, M. Soto 666, T. Phillips 673, K. Dixon 676, E. Milner 677, Hough 680x2, Bonilla 681, Darling 685, T. Francona 686, Santiago 693, Gwynn/Santiago Pads TL 699, P. O'Brien 721, Boddicker 725, Allanson 728, Bankhead 738, Sutcliffe 740, Herzog MGR 744, M. Eichhorn 749, J. Morrison 751 (NM), Canseco/McGwire TL 759, G. Walker 764, N. Heaton 765, H. Cotto 766, J. Lind FS RC 767, Whitaker 770 (NM), R. Sierra 771 (NM, stain on back), F. Williams 773, Mauch MGR 774, K. Hughes 781, J. Ballard 782

'88 Topps minis Alv. Davis 17, P. Guerrero 28, B. Jacoby 38, D. James 39, D. Murphy 52

1988 Topps Big Buechele 104, D. Cox 111, Ju. Castillo 117, Soto 120, Swindell 156, T. Gwynn 161, Ja. Morris 170, Reuschel 188, Bream 205, G. Brock 217, Baines 224, Jo. Franco 232, Ron Gant RC 249, Strawberry 253

'88 Topps Stickers McGwire/W. Wilson SH (w/ Mattingly back) 1/253, J. Reardon PSH (w/ H. Brooks back) 14, T.Herr/E. King w/ Gooden back 25, Kev. Mitchell//J. Winn (w/ Dawson back) 88/288, E. Davis AS 146, G. Carter AS (w/ Jo. Franco back) 152, T. Fernandez 193, Molitor 194, Hrbek (w/ Winfield back) 274

'89 Bowman G. Olson RC 6, C. Finley 37 (EXMT), Jim Abbott RC 39 (VG), O. Guillen 64 (EX), Kittle 69 (VG-EX), Searcy 95, Saberhagen 111 (NM), MacFarlane RC 118, F. White 122, J. Jones 169 (NM), R. Kelly 183, J. Presley 214 (EXMT-NM), J. Kunkel 231 (NM), Sprague 252 (EXMT-NM), Lawless 255, Assenmacher 265, Smoltz RC 266 (VG-EX), G. Perry 273 (EX), McClendon 287 (EX), Sellers 299 (NM-NRMT-MT), L. Andersen 325 (EXMT-NM), Valenzuela 337 (VG), Sharperson 348 (VG), H. Brooks 367 (VG-EX), R. Myers 374, K. Howell 394, Youmans 396 (EXMT), B. Fisher 415 (EX-EXMT), A. Manahan 420 (EX-EXMT), Bonilla 422 (EX), Brunansky 444 (NM), B. Santiago 453 (EX), T. Kennedy 470 (EXMT)

'89 Donruss Spahn puzzle 1-3, Spahn puzzle 7-9, Spahn puzzle 13-15, G. Brett MVP BC-7, Sabo DK 4, K. Gibson DK 15, Grace DK 17, Checklist 27, Alomar Jr. RR RC 28, S. Searcy RR 29, Sheffield RR RC 31, Griffey Jr. RR RC 33 (tiny chip on right edge), L. Medina RR 36, A. Dawson AS 36, F. Jose RR 38, M. Harkey RR 43, A. Sanchez RR 47, Palmeiro 49x2, Gant 50x2, G. Carter 53, Van Slyke 54, M. Perez 58, Lefferts 59, Gaetti 64, Ma. Davis 65, Boggs 68x20, McGriff 70, M. Hall 73, Scioscia 77, A. Griffin 79, Berenguer 81, Sax 84, F. White 85, Mulliniks 87, H. Reynolds 93, McReynolds 99, Checklist 100 (off center), Sandberg 105, M. Marshall 110, Knepper 123 (EXMT), K. Gibson 132, G. Walker 135, Dunston 137x4, Baines 148, J. Moyer 157x2, Gossage 158, A. Dawson 167x3, Darling 171, O. Guillen 176, V. Coleman 181, Puckett 182, B. Hatcher 187, Key 188, M. Schmidt 193, Tudor 195, Hershiser 197, K. Daniels 198x2, Magrane 201, Belcher 203, B. Santiago 205, Drabek 211, B. Butler 217x2, S. Rosenberg 219, Mahler 222, Sutcliffe 223x2, C. Finley 226, Orosco 228, S. Lyons 253, Grace 255, B. Ripken 259, S. Bradley 261, Thigpen 266 (EXMT), Atherton 273, Berryhill 275 (VG), V. Law 276, Niedenfuer 282 (VG-EX), Schiraldi 285x2, Pasqua 294, Burks 303x13, C. Young 304, Shelby 314, Mi. Davis 316, F. Stubbs 321, K. Williams 337 (EX), Lancaster 341x2, Al. Davis 345, M. Hatcher 346, L. Salazar 352 (EX), Heep 368x2, Calderon 371, D. Gallagher 384, J. Ortiz 387, J. Dopson 392 (EX), FiPino 393, A. Nipper 394, Perry 404, Reuss 413 (EX), R. Dempsey 432, D. Anderson 434, Holton 439, J. Fishel 443x2, Boston 455 (EX), M. Webster 459, Alicea RC 466, T. Puhl 472, W. Johnson 484 (VG), Crews 486, Manrique 489x2 (1 NM), Dascenzo 491x2, Checklist 500x2, Hillegas 503, B. Holman 511, Bielecki 512x2, Pico 513x3, McMurtry 520, Hayward 521x2, D. Hall 522x4, Lemke 523x2, B. Harvey 525x2, J. McDowell 531, Charlton 544x2, H. Morris 545, H. Meulens 547 (EX), Gr. Harris 548, J. Hamilton 550, T. Leary 552, T. Jones 555, B. Black 556, A. Pena 557x4, P. Borders 560x2, Biggio RC 561, L. De los Santos RC 562, Fermin 565 (EXMT), D. Coles 566, C. Worthington 569, Paredes 570x3, B. Lyons 572, B. Long 573, A. Thomas 576, R. Roomes 577x3, L. Rivera 578, Armas 580x2 (1 EX, 1 off center L/R), R. Horton 582x3, A. Hawkins 583, S. Campusano 584, Spahn PUZZ 588, W. Brennan 589, G. Gonzalez 590 (NM), H. Pena 598, Je. Clark 599, Devereaux 603, A. Madrid 604x2, Redus 605, L. Johnson 606, Trillo 608 (NM), Jay Howell 610, K. Brown 613, A. Peterson 619 (EX), M. Garcia 622, K. Miller 623, R. Jordan RC 624 (EX), N. Liriano 627, Sanderson 629x3, Schilling RC 635x2, S. May 636, T. Lampkin 639x2, Ba. Jones 647 (VG), Hershiser "59 and Counting" 648, Lilliquist 653, M. Diaz 655, Blankenship 658

'89 Fleer Braves/Cubs/Reds/Astros mini logo stickers, Indians logo sticker, Canseco 5, G. Hubbard 12, Javier 13, K. Hernandez 37, Magadan 41, T. Woodson 77, G. Gonzalez 113, Nokes 140, F. Williams 174, Adduci 176, Surhoff 197, Ja. Clark Yanks 252, R. Kelly 256, L. Aquino 275, M. Macfarlane 287, Lefferts 332, J. Fishel 358, B. Holman 379, N. Santovenia 393, Ju. Franco 404, L. Medina 411, R. Tingley 414, W. Upshaw 415, Pico 436, Sandberg 437, Varsho 441, Alicea RC 443, D. Cox 447, S. Peters 462, M. Cook 472, B. Harvey 479, D. Pall 505x2, K. Patterson 508, M. Jeffcoat 524, Kreuter 526, O. McDowell 528, M. Stanley 533, B. McGuire 553, R. Jordan 575, J. Alvarez 585, Glavine 591, Gerhart 609, C. Worthington 627, W. Clark/Palmeiro 631, Canseco/Steinbach/McGwire 634, Corsi/Milacki PROS 649

1989 O-Pee-Chee McGwire 394

'89 Score 1966 minicard 35, Snyder 52, Horner 68, Deer 72x2, W. McGee 88, M. Thompson 92, Drabek 117, T. Kennedy 123, Pendleton 137, T. Burke 228, R. Alomar 232, Samuel 255, S. Mack 270, G. Hernandez 275, D. White 323, Parrett 377, B. Harper 408, B. Smith 428, Riles 458, Flannery 513, Hayward 514, Petralli 526, A. Salazar 527, D. Henderson 533, J. Costello 534, Rijo 552, M. Campbell 568, M. Birkbeck 596, Varsho 604, T. Blocker 605, Smoltz RC 616, Dascenzo 621

'89 Topps Hershiser RB 5 (gum stain on back), Eiland 8x3, A. Dawson 10, T. Kelly MGR 14, M. Moore 28, Runge 38, M. Maddux 39, Mulholland 41, Burke 48, Sierra 53, Brunansky 60x2 (1 NM, 1 with big gum stain on back), McGwire 70, P. Perez 73x2, Leyva MGR 74, Al Nipper 86x3, M. Schmidt 100, J. Davis 115x2, D. Anderson 117, Bream 126, Dunston 140x2, D. Buice 147, Carman 154, D. Gallagher 156, C. Worthington 181, J. Costello 184x2, S. Campusano 191, G. Harris 194x4, G. Brett 200, Pagliarulo 211, Sanderson 212, J. Price 217, O. Smith 230, R. Horton 232x2, C. Hudson 236, T. Phillips 248, J. Dopson 251x2 (1 VG-EX), Lasorda MGR 254, Aguilera 257, L. McWilliams 259, Dar. Jackson 286, O. Peraza 297, Da. Smith 305, Palmeiro 310, J. Armstrong 317x2, G. Booker 319, Smiley 322, Milacki 324, S. Lyons 334, Adduci 338, DeShaies 341, Brookens 342, Hough 345, Ro. Jones 349, Sandberg 360, Yett 363x2, Flannery 379x2, Ho. Johnson 383, D. Jackson AS 395, Boggs AS 399x3, Clemens AS 405x3, Winfield AS 407, Dayley 409, J. Howell 425, J. Reed 441, I. Sanchez 452, Belcher 456, Stieb 460, Jo. Guzman 462, S. Lake 463, Grace 465x3, Walewander 467, Jo. Bautista 469, Perlman 476, Drabek 478, M. Macfarlane 479, C. Brown 481, Shields 484, Lusader 487, Schmidt Phils TL 489, Rawley 494, Rose MGR 505, B. Black 509, Dotson 511, D. Hill 512, C. Davis 525, L. Medina 528, Doc Edwards MGR 534, J. Skinner 536, B. Jones 539, Mo. Wilson 545, Cubs TC 549, Cadaret 552, B. Fields 556, Pasqua 558, G. Jimenez 569, Samuel 575, Minton 576x2, Jo. Morris 578, G. Nelson 581, P. Gibson 583, Boever 586, Cangelosi 592, D. Hall 593, T. Taylor 597, Boggs 600x8, W. Ansley DP 607, Slaught 611x2, Varsho 613, P. O'Brien 629, Wilkinson 636, W. McGee 640, Magrane 657, Aaron TBC 663x2, Dw. Murphy 667, Bielecki 668x2, J. Cecena 683, S. Jefferson 689, Ontiveros 692x2, Atherton 698, Ty Griffin RC 713x2, Moyer 717, Ra. Belliard 723, Steinbach 725, Charlton 737 (NM, printing mark), K. Phelps 741, Harkey FS 742, Oberkfell 751, J. Uribe 753, B. Anderson RC 757, Ventura RC 764, C. Guante 766, M. Capel 767, Oester 772, K. Moreland 773, G. Briley 781, T. Wilson RC 783x4, Burks 785x10, D. West 787x2

'89 Topps K-Mart Sabo 3, Buhner 5, G. Jefferies 11

1989 Topps Mini Bonds 5, W. Clark 15, Raines 61, C. Ripken 64 (slight gum stain on back), G. Young 86

'89 Topps Stickers (backs) Winfield 20, Sandberg 38, Santiago 57, M. Davis 64

'89 UD Sandy Alomar Jr. SR RC 5, I. Sanchez RC 326, N. Santovenia 380x2, R. Renteria 547x3

'90 Best Frank Thomas BC1 (off-center on back), M. Lewis BC3, A. Fernandez BC4, Chuck Knoblauch BC5, Nagy BC6, T. Houston BC7, F. Thomas 1 (off center on back), Mark Lewis 4, Colbrunn 5, D. Staton 6, B. McDonald 7, B. Mayne 8, R. Holbert 9, T.R. Lewis 10, W. Banks 11, S. Dunn 12, J. LeBron 37, T. Hardgrove 38, A. Newman 39, R. Jimenez 40, E. Herrera 41, Satre 42, B. Malloy 43, Suero 44, L. Webster 45, A. Ashby 46, D. Ritter 47, P. Gomez 49, R. Stephens 50, D. Eskew 51, Andrzejewski 52, D. Robbins 53, Velez 54, Ridenour 55, L. Martinez 56, D. Fleming 57, A. Davenport 58, B. McCoy 59, J. Ard 60, Gustafson 85, B. Boltz 87, S. Gilbert 88, Novoa 89, Vander Wal 90, S. Pose 91, D. Stanford 92, J. Federico 93, T. Watson 94, Leinen 96, E. Marquez 109x2, S. Heiden 110x2, Maksudian 111x2, C. Hancock 113x2, R. Clayton 114x2, Mauser 115x2, Checklist 116, Car. Maldonado 117x2, R. De la Nuez 118x2, M. Curtis 119x2, R. Miller 120x2 (1 VG-EX), D. Moore 121x2, T. Wendell 122x2, D. Rambo 123x2, S. Kimball 124x2, Magallenes 125x2, Da. Harris 126x2, J. James 127x2, W. Cordero 128x2, R. Taylor 129x2, B. Florie 130x2, M. Mitchner 131x2, K. Mann 157x2, G. Wilson 158x2, C. Fye 159x2, R. Hailey 160x2, H. Allen 161x2, Oz. Canseco 162x2, Checklist 163, R. Seanez 164x2, Zaksek 165x2, R. DeLeon 166x2, Merullo 167x2, Checklist 168, T. Hansen 169, R. Crowe 170, Galindez 171, V. Marrero 172, Cepicky 173, Reseter 174, R. Scheid 175, J. Rogers 176, K. Pennington 177, T. Martin 178, M. Lyden 179, Jo. Brito 180, C. Gorton 181, M. Sims 182, J. Olmeda 183, S. Morris 185, T. Pugh 186, Winford 187, Leibert 188, Ku. Brown 189, Lifgren 190, R. Munoz 192, Judd Johnson 193, H. Wagner 194, D. Reis 195, I. Clark 196, Schock 197, Ru. Gonzalez 198, M. Eberle 199, M. Arner 200, Bustamante 201, J. Patterson 202, Slusarski 203, R. McCray 204, W. Trice 205, E. Caceres 206, E. Jones 207, Wardlow 208, S. Martin 209, Woody Williams 210, DeJardin 212, C. Bennett 213, Br. Johnson 214, R. Snyder 215, Ro. Hernandez 216, G. Gardner 217x2, F. Costello 218x2, M. Nieves 219x2, Al Martin 220x2, K. Knox 221x2, Eatinger 222x2, J. Myers 223x2, J. Owens 224x2, J. Best 225x2, Bellino 226x3, K. Batiste 227x2, Delucia 228x2, Delarwelle 229, J. Hoffman 230, B. Moore 231, Dan Wilson 232, Pirki 233, Newkirk 234, M. Hensley 235, Ryan Klesko 236, D. Sparks 237, Noland 238, C. Howard 239, S. Royer 240, M. Alexander 241x2, Ch. Nagy 244x2, S. Taylor 246x2, T. Quinlan 247x2, Ro. Thomas 248x2, R. Rhodes 249x2, A. Fernandez 250x2, B. Egloff 251x2, G. Sparks 252x2, B. Dour 253, Byington 254, Burdick 255, Matznick 256, Olmstead 257, J. Bowie 258, Newlan 259, Caraballo 260, B. Barnes 261, Mi. Gardiner 262, A. Fox 263, B. McKeon 264, A. Tomberlin 265, T. Lata 267, M. Burton 268, Orsag 269, S. Romano 270, L. Glenn 271, Misuraca 272, R. Knorr 273, E. Tucker 274, K. Powell 275 (pack damage bottom right corner), B. McRae 276, M. Merchant 277x2, Chitren 279x2, M. Robinson 280x2, O. Sanchez 281x2, Mongiello 282, T. Morrow 284x2, M. Murray 285x2, D. Sherman 286x2, Royal Clayton 287x2, J. Robertson 288x2, J. Kilner 289, Mutis 290, G. Alexander 291, O. Marrero 292, Wearing Jr. 293, S. Meadows 294, Hentgen 295, T. Stargell 297, T. Brown 298, Plemmons 299, Nabholz 300, B. Romero 301x2, Kindred 302x2, Ayrault 303x2, Stowell 304x2, D. Strange 305x2, Nedin 306x2, K. Woodson 308x2, S. Ferretti 309x2, R. Smiley 310x2, J. Campbell 311x2, L. Mercedes 313, Bi. Reed 314, V. Harris 315, Je. Carter 316, D. Riddle 317

'90 Bowman N. Ryan art insert, Nezelek 3, E. Cunningham 34, S. Owen 116, DeShields 119, Viola 122, Gooden 126, Elster 137, T. Herr 159, Zeile 193, P. Coleman 199, Swan 224, David Segui COR RC (w/ vital stats) 251, T. Pena 271, Romine 273, Carlos Martinez 322, M. Moore 445, Vizquel 474 (off-center 90/10), Daugherty 503, Kilgus 508

1990 Classic Blue Blyleven 142

1990 Classic Yellow T. Hundley T100

'90 CMC Ray Lankford, T. Shields 21, M. Higgins 41, Mechemer MGR 50, R. Thompson 59, T. Johnson MGR 75, B. Wrona 91, Osteen 107, Cr. Wilson 115, G. Pena 119, Vierra 128, L. Garcia 140, C. Pearson 142, Mackanin MGR 149 (VG-EX), M. Berger 160, B. House 164, Drabowsky CO 175, Chadwick 177, Je. Clark 178, Schulz 193, Spehr 196, Habyan 203, Wasinger 222, Scanlan 233, Morandini 240, J. Wright CO 249 (VG-EX), G. Berroa 292, B. Hunter 295, D. Nixon 314, Stanicek 315, C. Padget 317, T. Chance 319, J.J. Bautista 321, Lysander 338, K. Brown 353, M. Hernandez 356, A. Diaz 374, Lovullo 401, T. Scott 411, D. Springer 414, B. Davis 424, T. Taylor 432, Burba 433, Lovelace 434, Sinatro 440, T. Shaw 447, Roetter TR 452 (EX), Medina 468, Adair CO 476, Lee Stevens 490, Davis 495, Lance CO 526, Je. Carter 545, C. Scott 559, V. Rodriguez 564, D. Jacas 572, DeLima 574, J.T. Bruett 576, D. Otto 584, S. Howard 594, D. Jennings 595, R. Manzanillo 631, Rosenberg 638, Dalena 641, Wakamatsu 649, Joh. Guzman 665, LaFrancois CO 671, Bluestone TR 680, T. Hansen 690, D. Ratliff 724, T. Hall 747, Olmstead 754, T. Williams 759, T. Crowley 762, Pequero 763, M. Wilkins 767, B. Nunez 772, J. Tatum 774, J. Ard 809 (VG), N. Cromwell 816, Ro. Hernandez 820, Tyler Houston 827, V. Cole 830, C. Nagy 833, Pegues 836, W. Greene 849, Aude 851, Reichle 853

'90 Collect-a-Books Bo Jackson 1x2, Gooden 2x2, Griffey Jr. 3, W. Clark 4x2 (1 NM), O. Smith 5x2, Hershiser 6x2, Sierra 7x2, Yount 9x2, Ruth 10x2 (1 NM), E. Banks 11x2, J. Walton 15, K. Mitchell 16, Gwynn 17, D. Stewart 18, Strawberry 20, Brett 21, Aaron 22, Spahn 24, Canseco 25, Jim Abbott 27, E. Davis 28, Sandberg 29, Grace 31, G. Olson 32, Puckett 33 (NM), Clemente 35, Feller 36

'90 Donruss H. Johnson MVP BC-2, D. Stewart MVP BC-3x2, Hershiser MVP BC-5x5, Puckett MVP BC-8, A. Davis MVP BC-9x2, Sandberg MVP BC-10x2, K. Mitchell MVP BC-11, G. Bell MVP BC-13, Ju. Franco MVP BC-14, Molitor MVP BC-15, Bonilla MVP BC-16x3, Ch. Davis MVP BC-20, Gl. Davis MVP BC-21x3, Sax MVP BC-22x5, E. Davis MVP BC-23x8, Swindell MVP BC-24x3, V. Hayes MVP BC-25x5, Sax DK 2x2, R. Sierra DK 3x2, Tettleton DK 5, D. Stewart DK 6x2, DeShaies DK 7x2, Smoltz DK 8, Bielecki DK 9, Downing DK 10x2, K. Mitchell DK 11x2, Gruber DK 12x3, Magrane DK 13, O. Guillen DK 15x4, Whitaker DK 16x3, Smiley DK 17x2, W. Randolph DK 19x2, T. Herr DK 21x2, Gladden DK 22, Whitson DK 26x8, Checklist 27x3, Zeile RR 29, S. Alomar Jr. RR 30, McDonald RR RC 32, E. Anthony RR 34, M. Fetters RR 35, Grissom RR RC 36, B. Dubois RR 38x2, S. Avery RR 39, M. Gardner RR 40x3, DeShields RR 42x2, Coolbaugh RR 43x2, P. Combs RR 44x3, A. Sanchez RR 45x4, K. Mann RR RC 46x9, J. Machado RR 47, Incaviglia 48, Dunston 49, J. Ballard 51x2, C. Washington 52, Deer 55, Bosio 57x2, Lemon 60, D. Alexander 62x2, Clancy 69, J. Felix 70, LaPoint 72x4, J. Skinner 73, R. Jordan 76, E. Murray 77x2, Sax 78x3, M. Thompson 82x3, Jacoby 83x2, Mi. Marshall 84x2, Saberhagen 89, A. Trammell 90, T. Phillips 91x2, Drabek 92, Joyner 94, Ripken 96, Galarraga 97, K. Mitchell 98x4, Ho. Johnson 99, Checklist 100x2, M. Perez 101, S. Owen 102, G. Berroa 104 (offcenter t/b), Sandberg 105x2, B. Smith 106, R. Alomar 111, Rijo 115x2, Minton 116x3, Ojeda 117x2, Stillwell 120, Smoltz 121, Yelding 123, Ja. Clark 128x2, H. Brooks 130x3, M. Morgan 132, Jeltz 133, O. Guillen 135, Ch. Davis 136, M. Webster 137, Bo Diaz 139, R. Thompson 140x3, Ju. Franco 142, Brett 144, Yount 146, G. Carter 147x3, D. Stewart 150, Elster 152, Orosco 154x2, Backman 155x2, De. Martinez 156x2, A. Hawkins 159x2, Magrane 163x2, B. Ripken 164, Manrique 165x3, Ryan 166, D. Murphy 168, Tettleton 169, McCaskill 170x5, J. Lind 172, Sierra 174x2, Plesac 175, Pasqua 176, Nokes 178, Tanana 180, T. Pena 181x3, Gladden 182x2, Clemens 184, DeShaies 187x3, Dibble 189, R. Kelly 192x2, D. Cook RC 193x2, Daulton 194, Plunk 196, Hershiser 197, P. O'Neill 198, R. Bush 199, CL 200, Gubicza 204x2, G. Bell 206x2, Leibrandt 208, Eckersley 210, LaValliere 211, D. Coles 212, S. Finley 215, Raines 216x2, Garrelts 217, McReynolds 218, Wallach 220, Santovenia 224, De. White 226, H. Reynolds 227, Parent 229x2, W. Clark 230, Key 231x3, J. Farrell 232, E. Davis 233x3, J. Ray 234, Strawberry 235, Doran 236, Eisenreich 238x3, Gregg 239x3, R. Ramirez 241x3, Sabo 242x2, Van Slyke 244x3, Espinoza 245, Templeton 246x2, G. Harris 247, K. Gross 248x2, B. Butler 249, W. Randolph 250, R. McDowell 251x2, R. Belliard 252x2, S. Rosenberg 253, J. Howell 254, M. Wynne 255x3, Candiotti 256, Benzinger 257, D. Robinson 258, P. Bradley 259x2, Bankhead 261x3, F. White 262, A. Thomas 263x2, G. Braggs 264, Cone 265x2, Liriano 267x3, Steinbach 268, Puckett 269, G. Jefferies 270x3, Blauser 271, C. Snyder 272x2, R. Smith 273, T. Foley 274x3, Mit. Williams 275x2, Kilgus 276x2, Slaught 277x3, V. Hayes 278x2, V. Coleman 279x3, Boddicker 280, Dayley 281x2, Devereaux 282x2, K. Rogers RC 283x2, Je. Russell 284, Orsulak 287, Schofield 288x2, Bonilla 290, G. Brock 293, Calderon 294x2, Bedrosian 295, CL 300x2, Berenguer 301, Ma. Davis 302x2, Biggio 306, Browning 308, W. Terrell 309x2, Righetti 311, Dykstra 313, Balboni 315x3, Scioscia 316, Oester 317, To. Worrell 319, D. Jones 320x2, Tartabull 322 (slightly miscut), Ch. James 323, D. Parker 328x2, Milacki 333x2, T. Burke 334x2, Langston 338, O. McDowell 340, P. Perez 342x2, Bip Roberts 347, Henke 349, Komminsk 350x2, J. Reed 351x2, Downing 352, Viola 353x3, B. Harper 355x2, Farr 356x2, Boever 357, L. Anderson 359x2, Roomes 360x3, Gallego 361, Kipper 362, Pagliarulo 364, Griffey Jr. 365x2, Hudler 366x3, Parrett 369, Walk 370, K. Patterson 371, B. Harvey 372, T. Magrann 374, Mahler 375, Lefferts 376, Gregg Olson 377, Moyer 378, Montgomery 380x3, M. Clary 381, Spiers 382x2, Magadan 383x2, Hibbard 384, E. Whitt 385, Honeycutt 386x2, D. West 387x2, K. Hernandez 388, J. Alvarez 389, Aguilera 391, M. Fitzgerald 392, Dw. Smith 393, S. Wilson 394x2, Geren 395, Checklist 400, Baines 402, Guante 403, Girardi 404x2 (1 EXMT, 1 NM), S. Valdez 405x5, M. Williamson 406x2, G. Hoffman 407, Innis 408, R. Kramer 409x5, C. O'Brien 410x2, Hough 411x2, Polidor 412x4, Karkovice 413, T. Wilson 414x2, K. Ritz RC 415x2, Thurman 416x3, J. Robinson 417x2, S. Terry 418x2, Laudner 419, Rasmussen 420, Corsi 422x3, D. Wells 425x3, Charlton 426, D. James 428x2, Cary 429, K. Howell 430, S. Lake 431x2, K. Daniels 432x2, McCullers 433x2, Scudder 435, G. Larkin 436, Quisenberry 437x2, S. Olin 438x2, M. Hatcher 439, W. Wilson 440x2, M. Grant 441, Mo. Wilson 442x2, A. Trevino 443, Tabler 444, Bergman 445, T. Burns 446x3, R.J. Reynolds 447x2, Buhner 448x3, L. Stevens 449, Melvin 451, Da. Martinez 452x3, G. Litton 453x2 (1 NM), Carreon 454x2, O. Nixon 456, Fossas 457, Jo. Russell 458x2, Assenmacher 459, Z. Smith 460x3, Monteleone 462x3, Briley 463, Santiago 465, Brantley 466, J. Nunez 467x2, Griffey Sr. 469x3, McClure 470x2, G. Wilson 472x4, Tapani RC 473x3, Buckner 474, Agosto 477x2, Winningham 478x3, Mmahat 481, Ca. Martinez 482x2, Vizquel 483x5, Dwyer 484x2, Knepper 485, D. Anderson 486, Ron Jones 487, J. Bell 488x6, Sosa RC 489x2, D. Ramos 491, Birtsas 493, Oberkfell 494x3, L. Sheets 495x3, J. Presley 497, P. Smith 499x3, Checklist 500x4, Sheffield 501x3 (1 EX), T. Bross 502x2, Moseby 504x2, C. Young 505, Al Newman 506, K. Miller 507x4, Stanton 508x2, Yett 509, Drummond 510x3, Hesketh 511x2, R. Wrona 512x2, Salazar 513x2, H. Morris 514x3, Mulholland 515, Jo. Morris 516, DiPino 518x3, Milligan 519x2, Jeffcoat 521, M. Harkey 522x2, Nezelek 523x3, B. Lyons 526x2, R. Reed RC 527x3, Reuss 528x4, D. Palmer RC 529x3, J. Peterek 530, Hammaker 532x3, Brumley 533x2, T. Leach 534x2, D. Strange 535, DeLeon 536, Rawley 537x2, Cora 538x5, G. Nelson 540x5, Portugal 542x2, Al Leiter 543x3, J. Armstrong 544x4, Cadaret 545x4, R. Nichols 546x4, C. Hayes 548x2, Thon 549x4, Crews 550x4, Winfield 551x4, Ma. Davis 552, C. Castillo 554x3, Costello 555x6, B. Black 556x6, Dempsey 557x3, Acker 558, Show 559, Borders 560, Darwin 561x4, R. Luecken 562x6, E. Nunez 563x4, F. Jose 564, Cangelosi 565x2, Swift 566x3, B. Schroeder 567x2, Javier 568x4, Traber 569x3, W. Johnson 570x2, D. Nixon 571, S. Fernandez 572x4, L. Johnson 573x4, McGaffigan 574x5, Knudson 575x3, Tommy Greene 576x2, Grace 577x2, Larry Walker RC 578x6, M. Stanley 579x4, S. Bradley 581, Hickey 583, Mazzilli 584, Pico 585, J. Oliver 586x2, Fraser 587x7, K. Bass 589x5, J. Moses 590, Pagnozzi 591x2, T. Castillo 592x3, Je. Clark 593x5, Schatzeder 594x3, Quinones 595x3, Harnisch 596x4, Redus 597, Mel Hall 598x4, Schu 599x2, Checklist 600x2, Kingery 601x2, T. Kennedy 602x5, Sharperson 603x4, Carman 604x2, Gott 605x2, D. Pall 606, Mulliniks 607x2, C. Wilkerson 608x5, Felder 609x3, G. Hernandez 610x5, Maldonado 611x4, M. Thurmond 612x2, R. Leach 613x4, Je. Reed 614x4, F. Stubbs 615x5, B. Hatcher 616x5, August 617x4, Teufel 618x2, Hillegas 619x4, M. Lee 620x2, G. Ward 621x6, M. Guthrie 622x3, Musselman 623x4, Lemke 624x2, Valenzuela 625x3, Sorrento 626x6 (2 NM), Gl. Hill 627x4 (1 VG-EX), Lancaster 628x6, V. Law 629x3, Velarde 630x3, Frohwirth 631x3, McGee 632x4, Carpenter 634x4, Holton 635x3, Tr. Jones 636x5, Brady Anderson 638x2, J. Navarro RC 640x4, Dar. Jackson 641, M. Dyer 642x2, Mike Schmidt ATG 643, F. Cabrera RC 646x2, Sanderson 647x2, Bo Jackson AS 650, S. Lyons 651x2, Ho. Johnson AS 654x2, M. Blowers 656, P. Gibson 657, Heaton 658, Ryan DK ERR 659, C. Zavaras 662, Reuschel AS 663, B. Landrum 668, Stottlemyre 669x2, Wetteland RC 671, Sierra AS 673, P. Guerrero AS 674, Phelps 675x2, Ripken AS 676, Mielke 679, Bathe 680, Lawless 681, X. Hernandez 682, M. Duncan 684, T. Jones 686x2, Filer 687x3, Lombardozzi 688, B. Williams 689, J. Huson 693x2, C. Ford 694, Lusader 696, S. Cummings 698x2, G. Canale RC 699x4, Checklist 700x2, D. Johnson 702, D. Stewart AS 703x2, Justice RC 704x2, Gwynn AS 705x2, G. Myers 706x2, W. Clark AS 707x2, McReynolds 709, Boggs 712x7, Eave 713, K. Mitchell AS 715x2, Giamatti COMM 716x2

'90 Fleer Baines All-Star Team insert 1x2, Ripken All-Star Team insert 8x2, Boggs League Standouts 5x16, Dodgers/Expos/Mets/Phillies logo stickers, Indians/Tigers/Royals/Brewers logo stickers, Braves sticker, Pirates sticker, A's logo sticker, Mets logo sticker, Tigers logo sticker, St. Davis 5x2, Gallego 7, Honeycutt 11, McGwire 15x3, T. Phillips 19, K. Blankenship 28x2, Dunston 30, Girardi 31, V. Law 36, McClendon 38, Wilkerson 46, Mit. Williams 48, Brantley 52x2, K. Downs 55, Lefferts 60 (NM), Oberkfell 67, R. Thompson 73x2, Cerutti 78, J. Felix 79, Flanagan 81, M. Lee 86, Mazzilli 88, A. Sanchez 92, Stieb 93, Whitt 97 (wax residue on back), Mo. Wilson 99, Brett 103, Eisenreich 106, R. Luecken 113, Tabler 119, J. Abbott 125 (NM), Ch. Davis 129, McCaskill 138, McClure 139, Minton 140, J. Ray 143, Ma. Davis 155, M. Grant 156, Dar. Jackson 160, Ca. Martinez 162, Parent 164, D. Rasmussen 165, Schiraldi 168, P. Bradley 174, S. Finley 176x3 (1 NM), Harnisch 177x2, McDonald RC 180, Milacki 182x2, Traber 193, Carreon 198, Cone 200, Gooden 204, Magadan 210, J. Samuel 215x2, Strawberry 217x2 (1 NM), Viola 219, Agosto 220, L. Andersen 221x3, B. Forsch 231, T. Puhl 233x3, Rhoden 235, Da. Smith 238, Trevino 239, J. Costello 246, P. Guerrero 250x2, McGee 253, Quisenberry 259x2, Walling 263, To. Worrell 264, Boggs 268x9, K. Brown 291, Buechele 292x3, Jeffcoat 302, R. Leach 305, Manrique 306, K. Rogers RC 311, B. Witt 315x2, Filer 322, D. Hamilton RC 325, Plesac 334, Spiers 337, H. Brooks 341, T. Burke 342x2, M. Fitzgerald 343, T. Foley 344, Galarraga 345, D. Garcia 346, Grissom RC 347, K. Gross 348x2, Hesketh 349x3, J. Huson 350, W. Johnson 351, Langston 352, Da. Martinez 353, De. Martinez 354x2, McGaffigan 355, O. Nixon 356, S. Owen 357, P. Perez 358x2, Raines 359, Santovenia 360x3, Br. Smith 361, Z. Smith 362, Larry Walker RC 363, Wallach 364, Berenguer 369, C. Castillo 371, Gaetti 373x2, B. Harper 377, Hrbek 378x4, G. Larkin 379, Laudner 380, Puckett 383, G. Wayne 387, A. Griffin 395, M. Hatcher 398, M. Marshall 401x2, A. Pena 405, Scioscia 407x4, Vizcaino 410, Dibble 418, Jo. Franco 419, L. Quinones 428x2, R. Robinson 431x2, R. Roomes 432, Balboni 436, Brookens 439, Geren 442x2, McCullers 448, Meulens 449x3, J. Bell 459, Bonilla 462x2, Gott 466, LaValliere 473, J. Lind 474, J. Ortiz 475, Redus 476, R. Reed RC 477, Smiley 480, Allanson 483, Do. Jones 495, Komminsk 496, R. Nichols 497x2, Buhner 508, D. Coles 509, Comstock 510, Al. Davis 512x3, E. Hanson 514, Ran. Johnson 518, E. Martinez 520x3, J. Presley 522x2, Jer. Reed 523, O. Guillen 533x2, Hibbard 534x3, C. Martinez 540, T. McCarthy 541x3, Pasqua 544, K. Patterson 545, M. Perez 546x2, Sosa RC 548 (NRMT), C. Ford 557, C. Hayes 558x2, R. Jones 563, R. Jordan 564, Dw. Murphy 569, Eichhorn 580x2, Glavine 583x2, G. Perry 592x2, Smoltz 595, Stanton 596, Treadway 598x3, G. Hernandez 605, S. Holman 606x3, Ja. Morris 610, Pettis 612x2, K. Ritz RC 613, F. Williams 620, G. Bell POD 628, W. Clark POD 630, M. Davis/Mit. Williams 631, G. Smith/S. Tate PROS 643, Drees/Howitt PROS 644, McElroy/M. Alou PROS RC 650, Kinzer/W. Edwards PROS 652, Checklist 657x2

'90 Leaf Gilkey 353, G. Brock 454

'90 Score Bench MVPs 3x2, Al Rosen MVPs 7, Cepeda MVPs 9, Musial MVPs 21, Yogi Berra MVPs 22, B. Robinson MVPs 31, Clemens MVPs 35, Yount MVPs 38, Sandberg MVPs 40, E. Banks MVPs 45x3, Hartnett MVPs 51, Ripken 2x2, R. Jordan 16, S. Fernandez 18, Walk 21, L. Harris 23, P. Bradley 24, Downing 26, Bra. Anderson 33, Lan. Parrish 35, V. Hayes 36x2, Winningham 38, A. Pena 39x2, M. Scott 40, Orsulak 41, R. Ramirez 42, Da. Smith 45, Hershiser 50, Ojeda 53, Nokes 55, Oester 59, Gladden 61, G. Olson 63, D. Murphy 66, Flanagan 67, Espy 69x2 (1 NM), Sabo 70, Rawley 71, V. Law 73, Surhoff 74, Boever 81, T. Phillips 84, Plesac 86, Mahler 87, T. Fernandez 89x2, Valle 109, Weiss 110, L. Sheets 111x2, C. Martinez 114, LaValliere 116, McClure 117, Gubicza 121, C. Castillo 123, Rasmussen 129, J. Ortiz 143, Je. Reed 147, G. Berroa 151, Petralli 153, Welch 159, Cotto 161, Berryhill 163, Crews 164, Browning 165, H. Reynolds 167, Dunston 169, Herr 171x2, M. Heath 172x2, Henneman 184, E. Davis 185 (NM), S. Davis 187, Wegman 188, Wallach 192x2, K. Hernandez 193, Saberhagen 195, Kilgus 196, B. Black 197, Strawberry 200x2, Stieb 201, Mulliniks 204, Al. Davis 205, Jack Howell 206, Pendleton 208, Leiper 212, D. Boston 213, Hickey 214x2, Te. Francona 216, Bailes 218, B. Forsch 219, Buechele 221, Berenguer 223, P. Smith 225, Jay Howell 227, Hammaker 231, Devereaux 232, K. Hill 233 (EXMT), Milacki 239, O. Nixon 241x2, Lilliquist 243, Boggs 245, S. Owen 247, Charlton 248, G. Perry 249, K. Gross 251, Milligan 252, J. Felix 258, Ma. Davis 259x2, V. Coleman 260, P. Gibson 261, Candiotti 269, McGriff 271, Dibble 277, K. Bass 279, Backman 281, Bosio 283, Agosto 284, Lansford 296x2, Brookens 297 (NM), W. Clark 300, Pall 304x4, Winfield 307, D. White 312, Gooden 313, C. Parker 316x3 (1 NM), E. Martinez 324x2, Balboni 327, J. Davis 328, M. Williamson 332, Thigpen 335, Templeton 336, K. Mitchell 343, J. Youngblood 344, J. Costello 347, Orosco 353, Farr 356, LaPoint 357, M. Hatcher 359, M. Fitzgerald 361, Carreon 363, Krueger 366, Cangelosi 367, Brantley 371, McGee 374, Bedrosian 379x2, Hrbek 381, Mel Hall 383, Tolleson 386 (NM), Wetteland RC 388, Daulton 389, Moses 391, To. Worrell 392, Cary 393, Javier 394, R. Thompson 397, Scioscia 398, D. Darwin 402, Kreuter 406, Key 407x3, Birtsas 408, Raines 409, Lancaster 413x2, Schatzeder 418, Oberkfell 422x2, Bo Diaz 434, C. Guante 438x2, Van Slyke 440, R. McDowell 445x2 (1 NM), Mo. Wilson 448x2, Allanson 452, Jo. Uribe 455, Molitor 460, Jefferies 468, Baines 470, T. Puhl 473x2, Quisenberry 475, Tibbs 480, Hesketh 483, G. Brock 485, K. Gibson 487, Show 493, Komminsk 496x2, Litton 497 (NM), Viola 500, T. Leach 502, Ma. Williams 503x2 (1 NM), Tim Leary 504x2, D. Hall 516, Bair 517, Scudder 518x2, Reardon 522x2, Rosenberg 523, J. Meyer 532, Girardi 535, G. Mathews 537, D. Nixon 538x2, D. Cook RC 545, G. Harris 548x2, Dravecky 550 (NM), Portugal 552, Corsi 553x2, Dayley 556, Sandberg SH 561, D. West 573x2 (1 NM), S. Alomar 577x2, Tim Jones 579, Orton 582, J. DeJesus 587, Lemke 593x2 (1 EXMT), Ventura 595 (slight damage to bottom left corner), Hemond 598, H. Morris 602x3, J. Bell 603, Coolbaugh 612, Pawlowski 617, J. Skalski 618x2 (1 EXMT), Bernie Williams RC 619, D. Fletcher RC 622, M. Kinzer 628, C. Hammond 629, Larry Walker RC 631x2, Beatty 632, H. Meulens 636, M. Hartley 641, Whited 644x2, D. DeShields 645, Blankenship 646, J. Grimsley 649, G. Canale 656x3, De los Santos 659, Je. Clark 660, P. Coleman DP 662x2, S. Bryant DP 667 (NM), Knoblauch DP RC 672x2, McDonald DP RC 680, W. Greene DP RC UER 682, Thigpen DT 694, Stewart/M. Moore WS 700, Candlestick SH 701

1990 Star Will Clark #s 4 and 7

1990 Star Jose Canseco # 6

'90 Topps V. Coleman RB 6, Ripken RB 8, Plunk 9, B. Larkin 10x2, P. Gibson 11x2, Girardi 12x2, M. Williamson 13x2, Higuera 15, K. Anderson 16, K. Downs 17x3, Al Newman 19x2, Gubicza 20x2 (1 NM), Torborg MGR 21x2, B. Ruffin 22, Hesketh 24, W. Randolph 25x2 (1 NM), Slaught 26, R. Leach 27x2, Du. Ward 28x2, Cangelosi 29x2, Cone 30x2, Jo. Farrell 32, G. Walker 33 (NM), T. Fossas 34x2 (both EXMT), Santiago 35x4, Ramos 37x3, C. Ford 39x2, Ma. Williams 41 (two hairline creases), Je. Robinson 42, Bichette 43, Salkeld DP 44, Dibble 46x2, B. Harper 47x2, Z. Smith 48, Lawless 49x3, D. Rader MGR 51x3, Daugherty 52x2 (1 NM), LaCoss 53x3, J. Skinner 54, Da. Evans 55x2, F. Stubbs 56x2, K. Miller 58, Power 59, Brett 60x4, Pagliarulo 63x4, Darwin 64, D. White 65x2, Litton 66x2, Sanderson 67x4, D. Henderson 68, Frohwirth 69x3, A. Anderson 71, J. Huson 72, Milacki 73x2, J. Jackson DP 74x2, D. Jones 75x2, Valle 76, Bergman 77, Flanagan 78, Kittle 79x4, Je. Russell 80, B. Rodgers MGR 81, Searage 84, Samuel 85, Kilgus 86, R. Luecken 87x2, Braggs 88x2, Ja. Clark 90x2, S. Frey 91, M. Stanley 92, Hillegas 93, Schilling 97, Jo. Gonzalez 98x3, Monteleone 99x2, W. Clark 100x2, Rawley 101x3, Javier 102, M. Freeman 103x3, Knepper 104, R. Myers 105, C. O'Brien 106x2, F. Lynn 107, R. Kelly 109x3, T. Helms MGR 110, E. Whited 111x4, G. Wilson 112, M. Lee 113x5, T. Pena 115x4, F. Bannister 116, Sharperson 117x3, E. Hanson 118, B. Hatcher 119x3, Ventura 121x2, Abner 122, Dravecky 124, Hrbek 125, Ron Jones 129x3 (1 NM), Nokes 131x2, L. Blankenship 132x4, E. Cunningham DP RC 134x2, Magadan 135x3, K. Brown 136x5 (1 EXMT-NM), M. Pevey 137 (EXMT), G. Brock 139x3, A. Dawson 140x2 (1 NM), J. Hart MGR 141x2, B. Black 144, Steinbach 145x2, R. Richie 146x2, C. Finley 147, Farr 149x3, Mahler 151, Lo. Smith 152 (NM), M. Maddux 154x2, K. Patterson 156, Biggio 157x2, Felder 159x2, Righetti 160x4 (1 NM), H. Reynolds 161x3 (1 NM), P. Bradley 163x4, Juden DP 164x2, B. Witt 166x3, Appier 167, R. Dotson 169x3, G. Bell 170x2, R. Nixon MGR 171x3, Lampkin 172, Belcher 173, Kunkel 174, M. Moore 175x3, L. Quinones 176, Henneman 177x3, Ch. James 178x3, Holton 179 (NM), Raines 180, Agosto 181x2, Mo. Wilson 182, S. Lake 183, D. Cox 184x2, Sierra 185, LaPoint 186x2 (2 NM), Wrona 187, Reuschel 190x2, August 192x2, An. Benes 193x2, Gl. Hill 194 (NM), T. Burke 195, G. Young 196x3, Drabek 197, S. Valdez 199x3, C. Gaston MGR 201, MacFarlane 202, M. Roesler 203x2, Dernier 204x2, Ma. Davis 205, Ojeda 207, G. Mathews 209, Orsulak 212, Bankhead 213, Francona 214, McCaskill 215, Backman 218, Pall 219, Bonds 220, Mielke 221x2, Stillwell 222, Gregg 223, DeShields 224x2, DeShaies 225x3, Tapani RC 227x2, Da. Martinez 228, D. Wells 229x4, K. Hernandez 230, McKeon MGR 231x3, D. Coles 232x4, M. Duncan 234, Reardon 235x4, H. Morris 236x2, K. Ritz RC 237x2, Krukow 241, Manrique 242x2, Ba. Jones 243x2, Jer. Reed 247, D. Anderson 248x2 (1 NM), Mi. Smith 249x3, Blauser 251, O. Nixon 252, Portugal 253, F. Cabrera 254, Thigpen 255x2 (1 NM), DeLeon 257, McCullers 259, E. Davis 260, Herzog MGR 261, Checklist 262x3, Clutterbuck 264, P. O'Brien 265, G. Gonzalez 266x2, M. Davidson 267x3, Thon 269x3 (1 NM), C. Lemon 271, B. Harvey 272x3, Bonilla 273x2, Tettleton 275x2, L. Harris 277x2, P. Perez 278, Buechele 279x2, Whitaker 280x2, K. Bass 281x3, A. "Joey" Belle RC 283x2, M. Gardner FS 284x3, McGee 285x3 (1 NM), Guetterman 286, V. Law 287x3 (1 NM), Charlton 289, Yount 290x2, Da. Johnson MGR 291, Gott 292x2, Gallego 293, McMurtry 294x4, J. Ballard 296x2, Herr 297x2, A. Peterson 299, Bo Jackson 300, Aase 301x3 (1 NM), M. Lawton 302, M. Clary 304x5, E. Murray 305, Niedenfuer 306x2, Bip Roberts 307, Bedrosian 310, Quisenberry 312x3, Polidor 313x4 (1 NM), D. Harris DP 314x3, Hurst 315, Lansford 316, W. Johnson 318x4, D. James 319x3, Stieb 320x4 (1 NM), J. Ortiz 322x3 (1 NM), W. Wilson 323x2, Harnisch 324, R. Thompson 325, T. McCarthy 326, C. Young 328x2, O. McDowell 329x3, P. O'Neill 332x2, Wegman 333x4, J. Ray 334, A. Hawkins 335, McClendon 337x2, A. Trevino 342 (NM), Baines 345x2, J. Presley 346, J. Felix 347, G. Wayne 348x2, R. Craig MGR 351, Br. Smith 352x2, S. Belinda 354, Ready 356x3, D. West 357x3, An. Thomas 358, J. Jones 359, Molitor 360x5, McCament 361x3 (1 NM), Berryhill 362, Roomes 364, O. Guillen 365x2, M. Heath 366, Mi. Morgan 367x2, Doran 368x3, T. Burns 369x2, Key 371, T. Kennedy 372x2 (1 NM), A. Davis 373x4, S. Cummings 374x2, Checklist 376x2, M. Weston 377, L. Salazar 378x2, Winfield 380x2, Musselman 382, Jo. Morris 383x2, P. Combs 384x3, McGriff AS 385 (NM), Ju. Franco AS 386, Ripken AS 388, Yount AS 389 (NM), Sierra AS 390x3, Puckett AS 391x2, J. Ballard AS 394x2, Giamatti MEM 396, W. Clark AS 397, Sandberg AS 398, Ho. Johnson AS 399x4, K. Mitchell AS 401x2 (1 NM), E. Davis AS 402x3, Gwynn AS 403, Magrane AS 406, Ma. Davis AS 407x2, Brunansky 409x2, K. Phelps 411, B. Dubois 413, Dunston 415x3, D. Johnson 416, Gantner 417, Browning 418, B. Allred 419, Minton 421, Sheridan 422x3, Toliver 423x2, Reuss 424x2, C. Castillo 427, Ste. Davis 428, T. Kelly MGR 429x3 (1 NM), Incaviglia 430x2, D. Garcia 432x2 (1 NM), S. Olin 433x3, Carreon 434x2, Seitzer 435, Mel Hall 436x2 (1 NM), Parrett 439, Kipper 441x2 (1 NM), Dan. Jackson 445x2, Gagne 448, Lemke 451, J. Davis 453x2, J. Leonard 455x2, C. Gwynn 456, Lefebvre MGR 459x3, Mi. Scott 460x2, C. Martinez 461, Walling 462x3, D. Hall 463, J. Walton 464, K. Gross 465x2, Mulliniks 466x2, Nieves 467, B. Ripken 468, Viola 470x3, Brumley 471x4, Jo. Uribe 472x3, R. Thompson 474x2, Welch 475, Komminsk 476x2, Fraser 477x2, LaValliere 478, Templeton 481x4, S. Carter 482, A. Pena 483, M. Fitzgerald 484, Candelaria 485x4, Treadway 486x2 (1 NM), S. Searcy 487x3, D. Cochrane 491, Oester 492x2, Espy 496x2, D. Schmidt 497x2, K. Mitchell 500x2, M. Young 501, St. Claire 503x2, T. O'Malley 504, K. Gruber 505, Pagnozzi 509x3 (1 NM), Gooden 510x5, Pettis 512x2, Eichhorn 513x4, Allanson 514x3, Dykstra 515x2, T. Leary 516x3, R. Alomar 517, Krueger 518, B. Dent MGR 519x2, Mit. Williams 520x2, Worthington 521, M. Dunne 522x2, Jay Bell 523, D. Boston 524x2, Joyner 525x3, Checklist 526x3, Hassey 527x2, Langston 530x5, Guante 532x2, Tim Jones 533, L. Meadows 534x4, Smoltz 535, Spiers 538, Heaton 539, Liriano 543x2 (1 NM), McReynolds 545x3, Hickey 546x2, J. Howell 547, P. Clements 548, Zimmer MGR 549x4, Ju. Franco 550x3, Crews 551x2, Mi. Smith 552x3, Scudder 553, Buhner 554, Ja. Morris 555x2, G. Larkin 556x5 (1 NM), Innis 557x2, R. Ramirez 558x2, McGaffigan 559x2 (1 NM), Dayley 561, Kreuter 562x2, T. Houston DP RC 564x3, Knudson 566x2, Gant 567, Smiley 568, Calderon 569, Ripken 570, B. Butler 571x2, Gr. Harris 572x2, Swift 574, L. Parrish 575x5, C. Hayes 577, Howe MGR 579x2, Griffey Sr. 581, Benedict 583x2, K. Daniels 585x2, Ed Nunez 586x2 (1 NM), Rhoden 588x3, Aldrete 589x2, R.J. Reynolds 592, S. Bradley 593x2, L. Sojo 594x2 (1 NM), Swindell 595, J. DeJesus 596, Bosio 597, Brady Anderson 598x2, Strawberry 600, Armas 603x3, Scioscia 605x2 (1 NM), Sto. Davis 606x2, Jeltz 607, E. Anthony FS 608 (NM), P. Guerrero 610x2, Pico 613x3 (1 NM), Santovenia 614, Holman 616, T. Castillo 620, M. Perez 621, R. McDowell 625x5, Melvin 626x3, Rijo 627x2, Maldonado 628x2, Gaetti 630, Wetteland RC 631, Lusader 632, D. Cook RC 633, Polonia 634x2, Orosco 636x3, Montgomery 638, LaRussa MGR 639x3 (1 NM), Sutcliffe 640x2, D. Strange 641x2, J. Armstrong 642, A. Griffin 643x3, Oquendo 645, Checklist 646, Hudler 647, Clancy 648, Dan Murphy 649x3, M. Witt 650, R. Santana 651, Moses 653, P. Coleman DP RC 654x3, Sasser 656x3, Mulholland 657, D. Howser TBC 661, Bench TBC 664, Koufax TBC 665, B. Fisher 666, C. Wilkerson 667, J. Oliver 668x4, Lasorda MGR 669x2 (1 NM), Eckersley 670, Bob Boone 671x2, J. Meyer 673, S. Owen 674x2, J. Abbott 675x4 (2 NM), Tibbs 677x3, Manwaring 678, G. Ward 679, Ho. Johnson 680x2, Bilardello 682, Machado 684, T. Fernandez 685, Ca. Martinez 686, Birtsas 687, M. Thompson 688, Yett 689, McGwire 690, Cary 691, Stanton 694, M. Davis 697x2, Vizquel 698, Puckett 700, T. Phillips 702x2, Brantley 703, C. Hale 704, C. Washington 705, L. Sheets 708, Berenguer 709, V. Hayes 710x2, Benzinger 712x2 (1 NM), Drummond 713, Grissom RC 714, Balboni 716, Karkovice 717, Whitehurst 719, Galarraga 720, Mazzilli 721, Fermin 722, J. Robinson 723, Ju. Bell 724x2 (1 EXMT), Pendleton 725, G. Nelson 726, Tabler 727, Acker 728x3, Valentine MGR 729x3 (1 NM), Carman 731, E. Riles 732x3, Elster 734x2, Dempsey 736, Sabo 737x2, G. Harris 738, Sveum 739 (NM), S. Wilson 741x2, E. Whitt 742, Candiotti 743x3, K. Mann RC 744, H. Brooks 745x3, D. Alexander 748, Parent 749x2, Dale Murphy 750x4, Speier 753, K. Howell 756, Larry Walker RC 757, M. Thurmond 758x2, Trebelhorn MGR 759x4, Dascenzo 762x2 (1 NM), De. Martinez 763x4, Teufel 764x3, Ch. Davis 765x3, Tr. Jones 767, Crim 768, Hibbard 769x2, P. Smith 771, Je. Reed 772, Leiper 773x2, McDonald RC 774x2, Van Slyke 775x3, Leibrandt 776, Laudner 777, Jeffcoat 778, Moseby 779x2, Hershiser 780x2, M. Diaz 781, J. Alvarez 782, Checklist 783x2, E. King 786x2 (1 NM), R. Gonzales 787, DiPino 788x2, Wathan MGR 789x2, G. Carter 790 (NM), Espinoza 791, G. Perry 792

'90 Topps Big W. Wilson 45x2, G. Brock 47x2, E. Davis 72, Gallego 73x2, Spiers 88x2 (1 EXMT-NM), P. Tabler 89x2, A. Dawson 91 (one soft corner), J. Hamilton 98x2

'90 Topps Debut B. Allred 2, G. Berroa 17, G. Litton 72

'90 Upper Deck A's hologram, Blue Jays hologram, Braves hologram, Dodgers hologram, Giants hologram, Mets hologram, Orioles hologram, Padres hologram, Phillies hologram, Rangers hologram, Reds hologram x2, Tigers hologram, Twins hologram, White Sox hologram x2, Yankees hologram, R. Nosek SR 2, D. White Angels TC 5x2, Salazar 6, V. Hayes TC 7, Grissom RC 9x2, Hershiser TC 10, D. Sanders SR 13, M. Wynne 14, Bonilla TC 16x2, Ja. Howell 19, M. Schmidt RET 20x3, Ventura 21, B. Meyer 22, Beatty 23x2, G. Vaughn 25x3, X. Hernandez 26x3, E. Anthony SR 28, Raines TC 29, H. Morris 31x2, S. Service 35, McGwire TC 36x2, Ch. Davis 38, K. Mitchell TC 40, Coolbaugh SR 42x2, Vizcaino RC 44, Hamelin SR 45x2, Offerman SR 46, Blankenship 47, Puckett TC 48x2, Tommy Greene 49, W. Clark AS 50x2, McDonald RC 54x2, An. Benes 55, Armas 58x2, G. Canale 59x2, Stanton 61, Gooden TC 62x2, Mercker SR 63, Avery 65, Canseco 66, Merullo 67x2, V. Coleman TC 68x3, J. Gonzalez RC 72, D. Palmer RC 74, B. Rose 77x2, McClure 81x2, Minton 83, Smoltz TC 84, W. Fraser 85x2, Heaton 86, Tapani RC 87, M. Scott TC 88x2, Gott 89, L. Johnson 90, Yount TC 91, Parrett 92, J. Machado SR 93, Reuss 96x3, B. Fisher 97x2, K. Ritz RC 98x3, B. Larkin TC 99x2, Checklist 100, G. Perry 101x2, Ju. Franco 103, Biggio 104x3, Bo Jackson 105x2, J. Felix 106, M. Harkey 107x2, McGriff 108x2, Sutcliffe 109x3, Gruber 111x3, Borders 113x3, Gooden 114x2, K. Batiste 115, Oester 118x2, B. Butler 119, Gregg 121, M. Scott 125x2, Grace 128, D. White 129, T. Fernandez 130x2, Mulliniks 132, N. Liriano 134, Carreon 135, Maldonado 136, Jo. Franco 139, M. LaCoss 140x2, Treadway 141x2, Da. Evans 143x2, R. Ramirez 144, O. McDowell 145, Downing 146, E. Whitt 148, Schroeder 149, Honeycutt 151, Slaught 152, M. Webster 153 (NM), T. Phillips 154, Sheffield 157, Backman 158 (NM), Surhoff 159, L. Meadows 160x3, Espinoza 163x5, Je. Reed 165x2, G. Jefferies 166x2, R. Thompson 169x2, Roomes 170x2, M. Williamson 173, Holton 175, Deer 176, Raines 177x2, Felder 178x2, Francona 180, Sabo 181, Sasser 185, Elster 187, Jo. Uribe 188, K. Miller 190, D. Parker 192x2, R. Kelly 193, H. Brooks 197, Al Newman 199, Checklist 200x3, Puhl 201x2, Clancy 203, D. Henderson 206, Cotto 207x2, Javier 209x2, Dascenzo 211, Schooler 214, Rijo 216x2, Gantner 218x3, A. Anderson 219x2, Mahler 220x2, K. Hernandez 222, Cone 224, Oz. Smith 225x2, Bonds 227, Dunston 231x3, Gant 232, Vizquel 233x2, Lilliquist 234, Magadan 243, P. Guerrero 244x2, G. Davis 245, Steinbach 246, F. Lynn 247x2, Redus 248, K. Williams 249, Bream 250x2, B. Welch 251x2, Mi. Davis 258, J. Ballard 259x3, S. Fernandez 261, Ho. Johnson 263, K. Gibson 264x3, McReynolds 265x3, Ripken 266, Traber 268x2, Thigpen 269, Orsulak 270, D. Stewart 272x4, Wallach 273, Aquino 274, T. Pena 276, M. Thompson 278x2, C. Castillo 281x2, Roy Smith 284, M. Lee 285, Pasqua 286, L. Sheets 287, Templeton 288x3, Brady Anderson 290, S. Owen 291, St. Davis 292, Bosio 293x2, Eisenreich 294, August 295x2, J. Hamilton 296, Hickey 299, K. Bass 302, Bi. Roberts 303x2, Darwin 305x2, Heath 306, MacFarlane 307, D. Coles 311, M. Brumley 312, Swift 313, Hough 314, J. Presley 315, M. Morgan 317, Oquendo 319, Tolleson 320, Berryhill 322, Sandberg 324x2, Santiago 325, Gallagher 328, J. Leonard 331, Lovullo 332, Palmeiro 335, K. Hill 336, A. Griffin 338, A. Hawkins 339x4, Ja. Clark 342x2, Gwynn 344, Lemon 348, G. Walker 350, G. Gonzalez 352x2, Baines 353, Sierra 355x2, A. Dawson 357, Brantley 358, Bielecki 359, Oberkfell 360x3, Seitzer 363, Al. Davis 364x2, T. Gordon 365, Bonilla 366x2, S. Carter 368x3, J. Skinner 369, Cangelosi 370x4, Espy 371x2, G. Wayne 372, Dyer 374, J. Carter 375, Wetteland 377, V. Law 380, Bergman 381, F. White 382, S. Bradley 383, I. Sanchez 384, Pettis 385x2, D. Pall 386, Smiley 387, B. Harper 391, Manrique 392, C. Washington 395, Tudor 396, McClendon 398x3, Lefferts 399x3, Moreland 401x4, Je. Robinson 403, Ready 404, Blauser 406, L. Andersen 407, Boever 408x2, Hudler 411x2, M. Grant 412, De. Martinez 413x2, Aldrete 415, R. McDowell 416, Carman 420, L. Harris 423, Lind 424, J. Browne 426, M. Duncan 430, Santovenia 432, Huson 434x3, C. James 435x2, M. Guthrie 436x2, Thon 439, Berenguer 440x2, Frohwirth 443, Worthington 444, Valenzuela 445x2, Ed Whited 447, Da. Smith 448x2, Valle 451, V. Hayes 453x2, Gaetti 454x4, Jacoby 459, Sheridan 460, Key 462x2, Ducey 464, Larry Walker RC 466x4, K. Gross 468, Da. Martinez 470x2, G. Larkin 471, Dykstra 472, Lyons 473, C. Hale 475x3, Garrelts 478x2, Righetti 479, Polidor 480x2, L. Rivera 482, Costello 486, Herr 488, T. Foley 489, C. Ford 490x2, S. Lake 491x2, Teufel 492, R. Bush 493x2, M. Jackson 494, B. Black 498, Sveum 499, Checklist 500, Ti. Jones 501, Portugal 502, Calderon 503, Rhoden 504, McGee 505, LaPoint 507x2, Jay Howell 508x2, T. Burke 515x2, G. Hernandez 518, C. Hudson 520, Corsi 521, Cris Carpenter 523, M. Winters 524, M. Perez 525, C. Gwynn 526x2, Blyleven 527x4, Cary 528, D. Boston 529x2, Mohorcic 530x4, G. Berroa 531x2, E. Martinez 532x2, Buhner 534, Van Slyke 536x2, Henneman 537, M. Garcia 538, F. Williams 539, Zeile 545x2, Meulens 546x3, Belcher 547x3, Cadaret 549x4, F. Stubbs 550, T. Castillo 551, J. Robinson 552, S. Olin 553, Trammell 554, W. Clark 556x2, J. King RC 557, K. Howell 559, Kipper 560, Innis 562, Jo. Farrell 570x2, Glavine 571x2, Rod Nichols 572, Ja. Morris 573x2, Swindell 574x2, Searcy 575, R. Jordan 576x2 (1 NM), Ma. Williams 577, LaValliere 578x2, Ruffin 580, R. Myers 581, Wrona 582, Allanson 590, Rasmussen 594, Yett 595, Walk 596, McGaffigan 597x2, Knepper 599x2, Checklist 600x2, J. Cora 601x2, S. Finley 602, K. Daniels 603, G. Olson 604, Stieb 605, Z. Smith 607, Kreuter 609x2, Mielke 612, P. Smith 613, J. Daugherty 614x2, McCullers 615, Moyer 619, Hammaker 620x2, Viola 626, Wegman 629, D. Jones 632, Petralli 633x2, J. Alvarez 634, Milacki 635x2, B. Witt 636, T. Wilson 637x2, J. Russell 638x4, Krukow 639, R. Leach 640, D. Schmidt 641, T. Leach 642x2, Schiraldi 643x2, Melvin 644, J. Abbott 645, M. Langston 647x3, Nieves 648, D. Garcia 649, E. King 651, Boddicker 652, S. Alomar 655, Tartabull 656x2, McCament 657, Leibrandt 658, Quisenberry 659, Assenmacher 660, Terrell 661, Milligan 663, Bo Diaz 664x3, Lemke 665x2, Jo. Gonzalez 666x2, Hetzel 673, G. Mathews 678x3, Dravecky 679, S. Farr 680x2, Devereaux 681, J. Armstrong 684 (NM), Blankenship 687, T. Burns 689, Petry 690, K. Anderson 691, Stottlemyre 692, Reuschel 696x3, DeLeon 697x3, J. Montgomery 698x2, K. Downs 699, CL 700x4, W. Randolph A's 704x2, Jo. Franco 709, Layana 717x2, Leyritz 723, Radinsky 725, Hemond 727, Bohanon 731, R. Parker 732, Shumpert 733x2, Burkett 735, Villanueva 741, Alomar Jr. 756, Presley 760, DiSarcina 761, G. Carter 774, R. Valdez 775, G. Hill 776, Sorrento 784, Moseby 789, Kittle 790, Samuel 795

'90 Wonder Bread Bo Jackson (G condition, creased) 1

'91 Classic Draft Picks Eduardo Perez 63 (NM)

'91 Classic/Best Newfield Gold Bonus BC2x2, Jeromy Burnitz Gold Bonus BC5, Van Poppel Gold Bonus BC6, B. Fordyce Gold Bonus BC10, P. Rodgers 3, Mieske 8, Br. Johnson 9x2, B. Cornelius 15, I. Cruz 18, M. Henson 22, H. Battle 29, G. O'Halloran 30, Vanryn 31, Huisman 32, J. Hollins 36, R. Cornelius 52, M. Rambo 53x2, R. Gutierrez 55, P. Bryant 57, K. Schmidt 59, McFarlin 70x2, P. Ellis 81, P. Gonzalez 82, St. Spencer 84, S. Martin 85x2, M. Brown 88, N. Cromwell 91x2, M. Brown 93, Jose Hernandez 94, J. Ruffin 95, K. Jordan 96, D. Lindsey 100, Mike Williams 103, Salkeld 106x2, Milchin 107, T. Stargell 109, Bradbury 110, P. Fletcher 111, T. Spires 113, Dattola 115, Karsay 119, Easley 121, Pegues 126, Ogliaruso 133 (EX), Ansley 135x2, M. Hankins 143, R. De La Nuez 147, Bethea 148, B. Wilson 157, Je. Williams 164, Massarelli 165, Wiley 167x2, Kimberlin 170, P. Torres 174, R. McCall 175, B. Champion 177 (EX), Russ Davis 182, Nedin 185, P. Carey 190, Gies 191 (EX), G. Martin 193, O. Marrero 194 (NM), D. Buford 198, J. Hurst 199, Locklear 206, Fordyce 220, Kev. Rogers 221, K. Archer 223, Kei. Mitchell 224, D. Nilsson 227, T. Howard 232, Shockey 237, S. Dunn 241 (EX), An. Brown 246, Fyock 249 (NM), E. Simmons 256, G. Anderson 258, Raffo 261, T. Bradshaw 269, Dav. Wilson 274, Fred White 278, Ch. Johnson 282 (EX), I. Duran 283, D. Fleming 284, Lieberthal 290, Baar 292, Tatar 294, H. Pichardo 296, T. Pugh 299x2, Huyler 300, C. Sullivan 303, B. Castillo 307x2, McCreary 308, Salvior 310, C. Hatcher 312, Callari 316x2, Christopherson 320, Tim Salmon 329, Wohlers 331, Todd Jones 333, Borland 336, R. Becker 345, Langford 347 (EX), Dan Wilson 353, Bo Dodson 356, S. Freeman 357, Ju. Vasquez 359, B. White 363x2, F. Seminara 382, B. Pennington 390, Checklist 391x2, Checklist 393, T. Brock 407, Ju. Thompson 409x2, J. Lewis 411 (EX-EXMT), B. Gates 414, M. Neill 415, R. Allen 417, Chris Weinke (Panthers QB) 419, McKinnon 426x3, Livsey 434, Lydy 436, B. Barber 443, J. Heredia 444, Pritchett 445, Checklist 450

'91 Donruss Stargell puzzle 1-3 x2, Stargell puzzle 7-9, Stargell puzzle 10-12, Stargell puzzle 13-15 x2, Stargell puzzle pieces 19-21, Stargell puzzle 28-30 x3, Stargell puzzle 31-33, Stargell puzzle 34-36 x3, Stargell puzzle 37-39 x3, Stargell puzzle 40-42, Stargell puzzle 43-45 x4, Stargell puzzle 46-48 x2, Stargell puzzle 49-51 x2, Stargell puzzle 55-57, Langston/Witt SH BC-1, D. Stewart SH BC-4, C. Fielder SH BC-5, A. Hawkins SH BC-12, DeShields SH BC-16, Brett SH BC-19, Thigpen SH BC-20, Stieb DK 1x2, Biggio DK 2, D. Parker DK 6, Thigpen DK 8, Gant DK 10, S. Alomar DK 13, E. Martinez DK 16x2, Ma. Williams DK 18, Palmeiro DK 19, Righetti DK 21x2, B. Harper DK 22, Tino Martinez RR 28, H. Meulens RR 31 (EXMT), De. Bell RR 32, D. May RR 36, M. Alou RR 38, Valera RR 39, M. Cuyler RR 40, Morandini RR 44, D. Fletcher RR 47, Sax AS 48, S. Alomar AS 51x2, Ripken AS 52, Welch AS 54, A. Fernandez 59, Combs 60, M. Walker 61x2, M. Blowers 63, Guthrie 64x2, Salas 65, Ti. Jones 66, T. Leary 67x2, Milacki 69, Belcher 70, Zeile 71x2, J. Walton 72, Henneman 76x2, Griffey Jr. 77x2 (one with minor damage to bottom left corner), Ji. Abbott 78, Fitzgerald 82x2, B. Hurst 83x2, E. Davis 84, Bielecki 87, Ryan 89, Thon 91, Polonia 93, T. Kennedy 94x2, Hrbek 95, Dan. Jackson 96, S. Fernandez 97, J. Key 98, Stubbs 99, Checklist 100, R.J. Reynolds 101x2, D. Stewart 102, Pasqua 103, Plesac 104, McGwire 105, J. Farrell 106, Oberkfell 109, Akerfelds 110, G. Olson 111x2, Scioscia 112, Candiotti 115, Tapani 116, Treadway 117x2, LaValliere 121, Da. Johnson 126, DeLeon 128, Glavine 132, McCullers 133, Ran. Johnson 134, L. Parrish 135, Petralli 137, De. Martinez 139, Pagliarulo 140x2, Assenmacher 144, Gubicza 145x2, Hough 146, Gruber 149, D. White 150x2, G. Carter 151, Sabo 153x2 (1 NM), T. Stottlemyre 155, Gallego 158, Hibbard 159, Bosio 160, M. Moore 161, M. Perez 164, Darwin 165, R. McDowell 166, B. Ripken 167x2, Nokes 170, Orosco 171, Aguilera 172, Jacoby 176, T. Foley 180, P. Harnisch 181x2, J. Girardi 184, St. Davis 185, S. Avery 187x2, M. Langston 190, McReynolds 191, Ju. Franco 192, B. Hatcher 196x2, Ed. Diaz 197x2, Grace 199, Brett 201, I. Calderon 203x3, K. Howell 204, Al Newman 208, D. Smith 212, Slaught 213, Weiss 214x2, W. Randolph 217 (NM), Seanez 218, Leyritz 219, Karkovice 220x2, Ripken 223, L. Harris 224, Espinoza 226x2, Blauser 229 (NM), M. Heath 230, Do. Jones 232, Cadaret 236, M. Williamson 238, Javier 239x2, Oz. Smith 240, T. Gordon 242x2, Gregg 244, J. Robinson 245, Comstock 246, S. Owen 251, Templeton 252, Lancaster 256, M. Stottlemyre 257, Schofield 262, Scudder 265x2, Gooden 266, E. King 271x2, Yount 272x2, Yelding 277x2 (1 EX), C. Hayes 278, M. Witt 282, Mi. Webster 283, G. Gagne 284, Phillips 286x2, Jay Bell 289, Checklist 300, C. Lemon 301, Schooler 302, Schiraldi 308x2, M. Duncan 309, K. Brown 314, Ventura 315, Daulton 316, Brantley 319, Sh. Mack 320, Jo. Franco 322, Bonilla 325, D. Henderson 326, W. Edwards 327, Radinsky 332, Berenguer 340, D. James 348, H. Brooks 349, B. Landrum 350, G. Briley 352, Eiland 354, S. Finley 355, DiPino 360, Valle 366, J. Gonzalez 371, L. Salazar 372, Uribe 375, G. Hill 380, Charlton 384, G. Nelson 385x2, L. Parrish MVP 388, McGriff MVP 389, Can. Maldonado MVP 391, Palmeiro MVP 394, Thigpen MVP 399, Darwin MVP 401x3, Sandberg MVP 404, E. Murray MVP 405, Wallach MVP 406, K. Mitchell MVP 407, Strawberry MVP 408, Drabek MVP 411x2, Sabo MVP 412, P. Marak RR 413, T. McIntosh RR 414, B. Barnes RR 415, S. Carter RR 418, Garces RR 420, W. Chamberlain RR 423, L. Dickson RR 424x2, R. DeLucia 426, Chitren RR 431, Sandberg AS 433, A. Dawson AS 435, Scioscia AS 436, Oz. Smith AS 437, Sabo AS 440, W. Clark AS 441, M. Hall 442x2, Devereaux 444x2, K. Gibson 445, Harkey 447x2, O. McDowell 450x2, Fielder 451, Blyleven 453x2, M. Farris 455, T. Raines 457, Riles 461x3, Sutcliffe 462, Tartabull 463, Cerutti 467, Winfield 468, F. Oliveras 469 (NM), B. Larkin 471, R. Darling 472x2, D. Wells 473, Hassey 476, F. Thomas 477, G. Vaughn 478, Al. Davis 482 (NM), M. Scott 483, Da. Murphy Phils 484x2, A. Griffin 488, S. Alomar 489, Puckett 490, A. Thomas 491, M. Young 493, G. Myers 494x2, Schatzeder 497x2, J. Goff 499, A. Telford 501, Parent 506 (NM), Gant 507x2, Venable 510, Pettis 512x2, Layana 516, T. Fernandez 524, K. Anderson 525x2, M. Leonard 526, A. Anderson 527, T. Browning 528, Canseco 536x2, Fermin 537, M. Davidson 540, M. Hartley 545x2, Maas 554, Dw. Smith 559, Shelby 563, A. Pena 566x2, Boever 578, D. Robinson 581, Plunk 593, C. Parker 605, Power 608x2, Herr 610x2, Kittle 613, Wetteland 614x2, B. Mayne 617, M. Freeman 619, E. Nunez 620, C. O'Brien 623x2, Berryhill 631, Bo Jackson 632x2, Greene 635, McCaskill 637, P. Abbott 639, Benzinger 640, J. Ortiz 643, P. Bradley 646x2, B. Krueger 647, Balboni 650, Deshaies 652x3, F. Jose 656, Brookens 658x2, W. McGee 666, D. Holmes 669, K. Hill 670x2, Varsho 671x3, F. Lynn 673, Kev. D. Brown 674, Petry 675, M. Jackson 676, Joyner 677, Boddicker 680 (NM), Rojas 681, R. Alomar 682, D. Justice AW 683, Ma. Williams 685, J. Schulz 687, John Barfield 688, S. Alomar AW 693, Winningham 695, Strawberry 696x2, A. Leiter 697x2, Blankenship 701x2, Stargell HOF DK 702x2, Gantner 703, R. Harris 704, Hammaker 707x2, C. McElroy 709, J. Mitchell 710, G. Pena 712, Orton 714x3, T. Leach 715, M. Stanton 716x2, W. Terrell 717, B. Black 719, Kipper 720, Welch AW 727, Dayley 735, Joe Grahe 737, K. Downs 738x2, J. Kremers 739x2, Je. Reed 741, Rijo WS 742, D. Rohde 743, Baines 748, Drabek AW 750, Sheffield 751, J. Vatcher 753, Doran 756, P. Munoz 758, W. Randolph WS 766, Erickson 767, R. Rodriguez 769, Checklist 770x2

'91 Fleer D. Stewart 25, C. Young 28, Belinda 30x3, R. Belliard 32, Lind 43, D. Slaught 49, J. Armstrong 55, Doran 63, Te. Lee 70, Oester 74x2, Hibbard 122x2, Sammy Sosa 136, Boston 140, A. Pena 158, F. Viola 165x2, Gruber 175, T. Stottlemyre 186x2, K. Williams 190, Belcher 194x2, D. Cook 196, M. Morgan 213, Sharperson 221, D. Hall 236, Rojas 245, D. Schmidt 249, Wallach 251, G. Carter 258x3, R. Parker 269, Arnsberg 279, Kunkel 292, Bichette 307x2, Ch. Davis 309, J. Orton 320x3, Schofield 325, D. White 328x2, Fryman 336, McCullers 342, Ja. Morris 343x2, Salas 350, S. Alomar 359, Brookens 362, J. Farrell 366, D. James 371, J. Skinner 377, M. Walker 381x2, T. Ward 383, Boever 387, C. Malone 404x2, Assenmacher 413, Varsho 435, S. Wilson 440, Briley 444, Valle 463, Devereaux 469, S. Finley 470, Hickey 475, Hulett 478, J. Price 488, A. Telford 493, J. Agosto 497x2, E. Anthony 498x2, A. Cedeno 502x2, B. Meyer 510, Portugal 512, J. Cora 527, Gwynn 529x2, Hammaker 530, B. Hurst 533, Lefferts 534x2, Bip Roberts 540, P. Stephenson 545x2, S. Farr 558, J. Montgomery 564x2, G. Thurman 573x2, Navarro 592x3, D. Parker 593x2, Erickson 608, G. Wayne 626, D. West 627x2, C. Carpenter 628, DiPino 632, F. Jose 636, M. Perez 643, B. Smith 644x2, Cadaret 658x2, Cerone 660, A. Hawkins 666, Plunk 676, Gant 688, Glavine 689, P. Smith 703, Stanton 705x2, A. Thomas 706, Bonilla/Larkin 711, Sandberg/Dawson 713, Checklist 715

'91 Kellogg's Sportflics Ernie Banks 4

'91 Leaf Killebrew Puzzle 1-3, Killebrew 4-6, Killebrew 10-12, Killebrew 13-15x2, Killebrew 22-24, Killebrew 31-33x2, Killebrew Puzzle 52-54x2, Killebrew 55-57, Killebrew Puzzle 58-60, Garrelts 5, Swindell 6, Samuel 10, L. Smith 13, Lavalliere 15, Magadan 20x2, Dunston 25, Smoltz 27, Macfarlane 30, Ho. Johnson 34, L. Gomez 35, Owen 36x2, S. Mack 40, Mercker 41, C. Finley 45, Mulholland 46, Weiss 50, H. Morris 51, B. Harper 54, P. Gibson 55x2, Burkett 56, Schofield 59, Thon 60, Buhner 62, Portugal 63, B. Welch 64, Sabo 65, A. Pena 70x3, J. King 71, Villanueva 75x2, Gladden 76x2, Justice 77, Candiotti 79, Oz. Smith 80x2, Polonia 81, Kev. Mitchell 85, McLemore 86x2, Vizquel 91x2, Yelding 100, Ken. Rogers 105, C. Fielder 106, Galarraga 110, Cotto 113, Blauser 115, Whitaker 120, Jay Bell 130, T. Gordon 132, Brantley 136, D. Wells 140, Crews 141, Gantner 145, Lind 146, McReynolds 151, Berryhill 156, J. Abbott 162, Dykstra 163, Sanderson 169, Grace 170, D. Hill 177, Chamberlain 178, Eiland 184, L. Salazar 185, Daulton 192x2, Doran 197, Espinoza 198, McCaskill 199, D. Boston 202, Leary 206, B. Harvey 213, Sax 220, Boskie 221, B. Smith 226, Stottlemyre 227x2, S. Finley 231, D. Henderson 232x2, Quinones 233, Gossage 236, Deer 237x2, W. Clark 238, L. Walker 241, Bichette 242, Hershiser 243, Treadway 246, Machado 247, D. Johnson 248, Girardi 258, R. Alomar 267, Downing 269, Cerutti 270, Ventura 271, De. Martinez 274, Stubbs 277, V. Hayes 280, F. Thomas 281, M. Hall 283, Mahler 284, Eckersley 285, Plesac 287, Grimsley 288, Je. Russell 291, Schilling Astros 292, Ja. Morris 294, Worthington 298, W. Wilson 299, Elster 305, S. Fletcher 306, Black 312, Hrbek 313, Heath 320, Sosa 321, Zeile 327, G. Nelson 328, D. Parker 334, Brett 335, Whitson 337, McGriff 342, M. Lee 343, A. Griffin 344, S. Farr 348, D. Cox 350, Trammell 351, V. Law 355, Bonilla 357, Sasser 361, K. Bass 365, M. Leonard 369, J. Jones 371, Griffey Jr. 372, C. Davis 374, J. Cora 375, Darling 378, Bream 379, Swift 380, Abner 381, E. King 382, S. Lake 385, D. Holmes 387, Wallach 388, G. Bell 389, D. White 394, O. Nixon 395, Gullickson 402x2, L. Johnson 403, L. Andersen 407x2, R. McDowell 410, B. Butler 411, D. Murphy 412, Raines 413, Charlton 414, D. Stewart 417x2, Gedman 418, Randolph 419, Mit. Williams 420x2, Rohde 424x2, Gagne 426, A. Davis 429, Ripken 430, Quirk 431x2, Santiago 432, Maldonado 434, Felix 435, Hibbard 438, Bannister 439, S. Howe 440, Decker 441, Al Newman 446, Donnels 447, M. Jackson 452, G. Carter 457, X. Hernandez 462, Radinsky 463, G. Jefferies 465x2, D. Neagle RC 466, Pall 468, Bullock 470x2, R. Aguilera 471, K. Brown Brewers 475x2, B. Ojeda 476, Casian 481, Stanton 491, J. Morris 496, C. Walker 501, Bedrosian 505, C. Snyder 506x2, Avery 510, Valle 511, Lampkin 512, Hillegas 513, Karkovice 515, Drabek 516, Scanlan 520x2, A. Powell 521, J. Ballard 522, Lankford 523, M. Timlin 525, Berenguer 526x2, Erickson 527x2

'91 Line Drive AA -- A. Cook 1, Russ Davis 2, M. Draper 4x2, V. Garcia 5, B. Masse 9, Livesey 10, E. Martel 11, V. Phillips 12, Rub 14x2, D. Silvestri 15, D. Stanford 19, Stanford 20, Toale 21, G. Williams 23, F. Abreu 26x4, C. Brannon 27, R. Christian 29x2, J. Fernandez 32x2, M. Fiore 34, D. Grimes 35x3, M. Milchin 39, D. Osborne 40x2, Plemel 42x2, Prybylinski 43, J. Sellick 44, B. Stone 46, C. White 47, Wiseman 48, S. Melvin/M. Mason CO 50, W. Alvarez 51, W. Busby 52, A. Cortes 56x3, L. Foster 58x2, R. Garcia 59, K. Garner 60x3, J. Gay 61, C. Howard 62, D. Lee 66x4, Middaugh 68x2, J. Ocasio 69, K. Pledger 70x2, Roth 71, A. Waggoner 72, R. Bautista 76x2, J. Bruske 78x2, T. Costo 79x3, M. Curtis 80x3, D. Epley 82, Ferretti 83, T. Kramer 86x2, J. Levis 88x2, C. Martinez 89x3, J. Mutis 90x3, R. Odor 91, G. Resetar 92, Roscoe 93, Whitfield 98, K. Bolek MGR 99, Keller CO 100, M. Romero 103x2, Crowley Jr. 104x2, C. Duncan 105, C. Estep 107, C. Hamilton 108, T. Hines 110, P. Miller 112, P. Murphy 113x2, D. Pennye 114x2, M. Roesler 115x2, G. Sparks 117, D. Tafoya 118, B. Webb 120, J. Wehner 121, E. Zambrano 123, M. Bombard MGR 124, P. Blair 127, Bullinger 128, D. Canan 129, R. Crockett 130, J. Gardner 132, H. Gomez 133, Ty Griffin 134, S. Jones 135, E. Paulino 138x2, F. Ramsey 139x2, K. Roberson 140, M. Sodders 142, St. Peter 143, S. Taylor 145, D. Welch 147, B. White 148x2, Loviglio MGR 149, R. Kranitz CO 150, M. Anderson 152, Ayala 153, Beeler 154x2, J. Branson 155, B. Dodd 157, F. Kremblas 160, McAuliffe 162, St. McCarthy 163, S. Pose 164x2, T. Pugh 165, J. Spradlin 170, Sutko 171, T. Trafton 172, B. Walker 173, J. Tracy MGR 174x2, M. Griffin CO 175, S. Ashley 176x3, M. Chapman 178x2, J. Czajkowski 179x2, Escalera 180x3, C. Faulkner 181, T. Fortugno 182, D. Jacas 186x3, Jaha 188x2, C. Johnson 189, M. Kiefer 190x3, Listach 191, To. McGraw 192, Sparks 196x3, B. Vann 198x3, D. Huppert MGR 199, Lindblad CO 200x2, V. Castilla 202, P. Cole 204, J. Cuevas 205x2, P. Gomez 207, R. Maloney 210, Kei. Mitchell 212x2, R. Morris 213, N. Robinson 215, B. Rodriguez 216, S. Ross 217, E. Sanders 218, L. Upshaw 220, P. Watson 221x2, Wendell 222, J. Bumgarner 226x3, S. Burdick 227x2, P. Carey 228x2, R. Gilbert 230x2, Gutierrez 231, St. Jones 233, T. Kingwood 234x3, Lehman 235x3, McKeon 238, S. Meadows 239, A. Rhodes 244, D. Robbins 245, Shamburg 246x3, T. Stephan 247x2, Voigt 248x2, J. Durham CO 250x3, C. Cassels 251x2, Cianfrocco 252x2, D. Freed 253x2, G. Fulton 254, Holsman 257, R. Katzaroff 258, Kosco 259x2, K. Lake 260x2, C. Marchok 262, O. Munoz 265, B. Natal 266, J. Siddall 269, M. Stairs 271x2, Wainhouse 272x2, P. Young 273, M. Quade MGR 274, B. Bafia 277, Borrelli 278, J. Buccheri 280, Chimelis 282, F. Cooley 283x2, Ru. Cormier 284, M. Grott 285, C. Kuhn 287, Latter 288, G. Osteen 290, S. Shockey 293x2, W. Tejada 294x2, L. Tinsley 295, D. Vice 297, Zancanaro 298, B. Bradley CO 300, F. Carey 301x2, T. Ealy 304, B. Hickerson 306x3, Hosey 307x2, Hostetler 308, E. Johnson 309x3, Dan Lewis 310x3, P. McClellan 311x2, J. Myers 314, J. Patterson 316x3, J. Pena 317x2, D. Rambo 318, S. Reed 319x3, Kev. Rogers 320x3, R. Smiley 321x2, B. Evers MGR 324, S. Barton 327, Blueberg 328, Bret Boone 330, J. Campanis 332x2, G. Eave 333, D. Evans 334, F. Figueroa 335, Ru. Gonzalez 337, M. McDonald 338, J. Newlin 340, K. Pennington 341, T. Stargell 346x2, B. Turang 347, J. Nettles MGR 349x2, D. Cedeno 352x2, N. Cromwell 353, J. Cross 354, J. De la Rosa 355x4, M. Young 359, Jeff Kent 360x2, Monzon 362x2, B. Nunez 363, P. Rodgers 364, J. Rogers 365x4, R. Trlicek 369, A. Ward 370x2, Woody Williams 372x2, J. Yan 373, J. Stearns MGR 374, M. McAlpin/S. Mingori CO 375, Balthazar 376, I. Cruz 379x3, Decillis 380, L. Frazier 383, Galindo 384, Gohr 385, B. Groom 386, R. Ingram 388, K. Kimberlin 389x3, Krumm 390, Pegues 393, J. Ramos 394, Reimink 395, Ru. Rodriguez 396, M. Willis 398, G. Roof MGR 399x3, J. Jones/Raley CO 400x2, P. Alborano 401x3, J. Baxter 402, T. Clements 403x2, A. Corbin 404x3, A. Cruz 405x3, J. Garber 406x2, D. Ladnier 409, J. Pedre 411x3, D. Peters 412, H. Pichardo 413x2, E. Pierce 414x3, Poehl 415x3, D. Robinson 416x2, L. Talbert 419, R. Tunison 421x3, H. Walker 422, D. Watkins 423x2, J. Cox MGR 424x3, B. Peterson/M. Alvarez CO 425x3, C. Acosta 426x4, J. Barnes 427, Butcher 428, Gl. Carter 429, M. Cobb 430x3, S. Corbett 431x3, K. Davis 432, D. Easley 433, K. Flora 434, La. Gonzales 435x4, M. Howie 436x2, S. King 439, D. Robertson 442, D. Sconiers 445x2, Shotkoski 446x3, T. Taylor 447x2, Zappelli 448, D. Long MGR 449x2, K. Ronan/G. Richards CO 450x3, P. Bangtson 476x4, C. Capellan 477x3, DeLima 478x2, F. Valdez 479x2, Ch. Garcia 480x2, S. Gilbert 481x3, G. Johnson 482x2, Kvasnicka 483x2, O. Lind 484x3, Mahomes 485x3, J. Marzan 486x2, S. Riah 489, D. Parks 492, M. Trombley 495, J. Shellenback CO 496x4, R. Wassenaar 497x3, Wiese 498x2, Ullger MGR 499x2, M. Funderburk CO 500, J. Burgos 505, A. Carter 506, Dostal 507, J. Martin CO 509x2, D. Holdridge 510, T. Marsh 514, R. Robertson 515, E. Rosado 516, S. Ryan 517, M. Sims 519x2, J. Tabaka 520, D. McCormack MGR 524, LeBoeuf CO 525, B. Baar 528, T. Barker 529, T. Barron 530, Biberdorf 531, Bra. Castillo 533, S. Finken 534x3, Fr. Gonzalez 535x2, B. Magnusson 537, J. Munoz 538, L. Rice 539, D. Springer 541x2, J. Terrill 543x2, B. Traxler 544x3, Jo. Treadwell 545x2, M. Wilkins 547, E. Young 548, W. Ansley 551x4, J. Baldwin 553x2, P. Bauer 554, K. Coffman 555x2, K. Dean 556x2, R. Harris 559, T. Hubbard 561x4, Be. Hunter 562, B. Jenkins 563x2, J. Juden 564, Kaiser 565x3, Larose 566x2, R. Mallocoat 569, Shane Reynolds 572, D. Reynolds/C. Taylor CO 575x2, R. Brown 576, M. Burton 577, Ev. Cunningham 578x2, Frye 579, P. Garman 580x4, Jose Hernandez 584, T. McCoy 587, R. Morris 588, Nen 589, D. Perez 590x5 (1 EX), B. Romero 594, Sable 595x2, F. Samson 596, C. Shaw 597, Shiflett 598x2, B. Jones MGR 599, O. Acosta/J. Hubbard CO 600x5, M. Basso 601x2, Brocail 602x2, R. Chavez 603x2, B. Cisarik 604x3, G. David 605x4, R. Davis 606x2, K. Knox 609, J. Lewis 611, L. Lopez 612x2, Pedro (not THE Pedro) Martinez 613x2, T. McWilliam 614x3, T. Redington 615x4, D. Reichle 616, D. Sherman 619, T. Wallace 622, J. Cumberland/J. Maloof CO 625, S. Davis 629x2, J. Delli Carri 630, D.J. Dozier 631, Jav. Gonzalez 632x2, Ru. Hernandez 633x2, C. Hill 634x3, John Johnstone 635x4, D. Kline 636, T. Navarro 639, Sommer 642x2, Talamantez 643, D. Telgheder 644, J. Vargas 645x4, C. Hurdle MGR 649, Eschen CO 650x2

'91 Line Drive AAA -- Bean 1, D. Cook 4, L. Martinez 14, J. McAndrew 15x2, D. Veres 21, M. Huismann 30, S. Little 31, R. Mason 33, J. Neely 40x2, J. Redfield 41, Richardson 43, Ja. Brown CO 50x2, Burba 54, S. Letterio 64, S. Springer 72, Vandeberg 73, K. Burdick 80, S. Cummings 81, Bri. Johnson 85, R. Seanez 89, L. Lopez 90, Magallanes 91, L. Medina 92, E. Valdez 96, R. Adair/J. Guolla CO 100, H. Pena 114, R. Down MGR 124, Canale 130, C. Diaz 134, D. Henry 140, J. Kmak 144, McIntosh 145, K. Abbott 151, K. Anderson 153, Bockus 155, D. Davis 160, M. Davis 161, Fetters 163, Grunhard 165, L. Stevens 170, Tingley 171, Ed Vosberg 172, Barberie 176, J. Kremers 187, Q. Mack 188, S. Service 193, R. Shines 194 (NM), D. May 209, D. Strange 219, G. Sullivan 220, Compres 231, B. Figueroa 234, Al Nipper 241, D. Richardson 244, S. Royer 246, T. Sherrill 247, Ch. Mitchell 260, Do. Scott 271, O. Azocar 276, S. Coolbaugh 280, K. Higgins 284, Jelic 285, D. Kelley 286, A. Peterson 290, W. Taylor 295, J. Vatcher 296, K. Ward 298, Matlack/Torchia CO 300, D. Palmer 314, S. Peters 317, B. Buchanan 328, G. Everson 335x2, Laureano 338, H. Pulliam 344, Dar. Smith 345x2, Zuvella 348, M. Dewey 382, Remlinger 390, A. Santana 393, T. Wood 398, P. Abbott 401, T. Drummond 406, Garces 408, Reboulet 415x2, Sorrento 420, R. Nixon MGR 424, Dwyer/Heimuller/Kirsch CO 425, D. Polley 437, R. Richards 439, R. Rossy 442, J. Szekely 444, M. Eberle 455, D. Martinez 459, J. McKnight 460, J. Tackett 469, J. Wetherby 472, J. Grotewold 484, B. Ruffin 494, D. Linton 507, M. Maksudian 509, J. Shea 517, W. Suero 519, J. Poloni CO 522, B. Bailor MGR 524, K. Campbell 530, E. Fox 533, Komminsk 540, G. Abbott CO 550, J. Gardner 555x2, T. Hansen 556, E. Hillman 558, A. Pedrique 565x2, D. Plummer 566x2, A. Young 573, A. Beyeler 579, S. Livingstone 589, R. Meacham 592, Colombino 608, J. Ortiz 617, S. Servais 618, M. Brito 627, Ku. Brown 628, Ro. Hernandez 637, O. Hill 638, Scheid 645, Wakamatsu 648

'91 Post Sandberg 16

'91 Score Randy Myers Dream Team DT5, WS Trivia '74 6, WS Trivia '76 7, WS Trivia '51 13, WS Trivia '52 14, WS Trivia '59 20, Mike Mussina RC 383, C. Everett RC 386, Santiago RIFLE 416, J. Lind 461, Sabo 462, Mahler 464, Smiley 465, Orton 467, M. Stanton 468, Joyner 470, D. Wells 474, Gallego 476, Mar. Duncan 479, M. Schooler 489, Pecota 513, M. Moore 516, M. Gardner 518, Wrona 519, D. Clark 542, R. Reuschel 544, Kingery 547, Hershiser 550, Fryman 570, S. Lake 572, Magrane 575, Candaele 577, Cerone 580, Hudler 589x2, R. Rodriguez 593, K. Gruber 595x2, Mohorcic 596x2, W. McGee 597, B. Krueger 598, B. Walk 599x2, K. Maas 600x2, C. Snyder RIFLE 695, M. Gardiner PROS 721, Conine PROS 722, C. Malone PROS 724, M. Leiter PROS 727, R. Lankford PROS 731, T. Ward PROS 732, S. Anderson PROS 734, U.S. Flag 737, R. Stephens PROS 743, J. Shaw PROS 746, J. Kutzler PROS 749, A. Cedeno PROS 753, J. Kraemer PROS 755, P. Clark PROS 756, Mi. Perez PROS 758, J. Presley 771, B. Knackert 774, Santovenia 777, Candelaria 791, Ca. Martinez 792, Neidlinger 794, Larkin/Sabo WS 795, Pagnozzi 797, K. Gibson 800, W. Terrell 801, Nabholz 804, Sandberg MOY 815, Karkovice 833, Griffey Sr. 835, Blowers 838, S. Alomar Franchise 851, Biggio FRAN 872, Drabek CY 878, D. Justice ROY 880

'91 Stadium Club Dunston 3, Bip Roberts 18, K. Bass 29, D. West 34, Combs 36, Darling 60, O. Guillen 70, Harvey 98, Whitaker 101, Puckett 110, Balboni 134 (NM), Belcher 152, Bosio 164, E. Murray 177 (NM), Dw. Smith 181, Orsulak 191, T. Wilson 212, Lansford 231, Hrbek 248 (NM), Ready 265, Tartabull 272, Strawberry Dodgers 301, Olin 336, Gaetti 353, Ed Sprague 387, S. Howe 401, Ra. Belliard 404, C. James 422, C. Nichols 440, L. Aquino 451, Dayley 552, C. Hammond 575

'91 Topps Juan Marichal All-Star insert 22, Sandberg RB 7, S. Davis 22, Gantner 23, Sojo 26, B. Witt 27, Walk 29x2, C. Ward 31, A. Hammaker 34x3, D. Hill 36, T. Drummond 46x2, Borders 49x3, Welch 50x2, F. Oliveras 52, Mielke 54, Parrett 56x2, Yelding 59, Javier 61, Ja. Morris 75, D. Hall 77, F. Thomas 79, L. Lancaster 86, Molitor 95, T. Costo DP RC 103x2 (both EXMT), A. Thomas 111, C. Everett RC 113x2, L. Dickson FS 114, H. Brooks 115, M. Davis 116x2, Edens 118, E. King 121x2, P. O'Neill 122, R. Bush 124, Gilkey 126, Quirk 132, Elster 134, D. Schmidt 136x2, McGriff 140, Leyva MGR 141, Whitaker 145, Al Osuna 149x2, Ripken 150, Smoltz 157, Uribe 158, V. Coleman 160, Ed. Diaz 164, Baines 166, J. Armstrong 175, R. Harris 177, W. Blair 191x2, X. Hernandez 194, Joyner 195, J. Vatcher 196x3, Nabholz 197, R.J. Reynolds 198x2, Winningham 204, G. Wayne 207, B. Barnes FS 211x2 (1 NM), S. Finley 212, Bosio 217, S. Avery 227x2, J. DeJesus 232, Tanana 236, D. Clark 241, L. Johnson 243, Wickander 246x2, T. Gordon 248x2, Eckersley 250, S. Boskie 254x4 (2 NM), O'Malley 257, C. Hammond 258, D. Hollins 264, C. Castillo 266, Knudson 267, McGwire 270, O. Olivares 271, A. Trammell 275, Carman 282, Oberkfell 286x2, D. May 288, Sax 290x3, Wathan MGR 291, Jay Bell 293, M. Moore 294x2, Palmeiro 295, M. Lee 297, Vizquel 298, K. Reimer 304x2, R. Robinson 313, G. Nelson 316, T. Fernandez 320, T. Shumpert 322x3, Kittle 324, B. Butler 325x2, K. Rogers 332x2, Mit. Williams 335, Nokes 336x3, Comstock 337, Moses 341, Dykstra 345, T. Stottlemyre 348x2, T. Castillo 353, Ch. Davis 355, T. Raines 360, Gruber 370, S. Owen 372x2, Harkey 376, R. Gonzales 377x2, Wilson Alvarez RC 378, W. McGee 380x2, P. Smith 383x3, G. Perry 384, Gruber AS 388, A. Trammell AS 389, Griffey AS 392, C. Finley AS 395x2, Larkin AS 400, Franco AS 407x2, Bergman 412, Sosa 414, Sutcliffe 415, Krueger 417, Esasky 418, A. Cole 421, R. Ramirez 423, Schiraldi 424, aas 435, Thon 439, G. Bell 440, Z. Smith 441x3 (1 EXMT), Grebeck 446x2, J. Burkett 447x2, L. Harris 453, Appier 454x2, Holman 458, Lieberthal RC 471, C. Young 473, LaPoint 484x2, B. Valentine MGR 489, K. Gibson 490, E. Whitt 492x2, Rijo 493x2, McDonald 497x2, M. Perez 499, Bielecki 501, Lansford 502, R. Smith 503x2, C. Finley 505x2, D. Coles 506, Alou 526, M. Jackson 534x2, Lind 537x3, S. Terry 539, Felix 543, J. Hamilton 552, T. Ward 555, Whitehurst 557, O. Nixon 558x2, Bichette 564, Biggio 565x2, D. Henry 567x3, D. Stewart 580, T. Phillips 583, Kev. Brown Rangers 584, P. O'Brien 585, Jose Offerman RC 587, Ruskin 589x2, K. Hill 591, M. Walker 593x2, G. Myers 599, Candaele 602x2, Wes Chamberlain 603x2, B. Hatcher 604x2, S. Lyons 612x2, E. Show 613, Salazar 614, D. Wells 619, O. Guillen 620x2, Layana 627x2, Litton 628, Winfield 630, G. Pena 636, A. Dawson 640, A. Cedeno 646, A. Mills 651, E. Hanson 655, Kingery 657, G. Brock 663, B. Long 668 (EXMT), McGaffigan 671, K. Gross 674, J. Schaefer 681, Drabek 685, Cerutti 687, Hershiser 690, F. Cabrera 693, Guthrie 698x2, De. White 704x2, Bradley 717, K. Miller 719, M. Lee 721, P. Stephenson 726x2, M. Wilson 727x2, F. Stubbs 732, K. Downs 733, Schofield 736, Mel Hall 738, J. Key 741, Shelby 746, Al Newman 748x2, Bonilla 750, K. Bass 752x2, P. Marak 753x2, Pecota 754x2, Huson 756, Devereaux 758, Je. Robinson 766, Dan Wilson RC 767, Jay Howell 770, Mercker 772, Milacki 788, Lasorda MGR 789, Checklist 3of6 x2, Checklist 4of6 x3

1991 Topps Debut '90 Fryman 49, R. Hennis 66

'91 Ultra Ryne Sandberg Ultra Gold 10, Blue Jays logo sticker, Orioles logo sticker, Gregg 6, Smoltz 12, Orsulak 22, L. Rivera 42, Harkey 62, Lancaster 63, Villanueva 69, Pasqua 79, M. Duncan 94, B. Hatcher 95, Je. Reed 101, J. Farrell 111, T. Ward 118, Fielder 121, Tanana 128, G. Brett 144, Sharperson 170, J. Ortiz 194, DeShields 200, D. Boston 211, Darling 214, Elster 215, Viola 227, R. Kelly 235, Steinbach 253, V. Hayes 264, Mulholland 269, Drabek 277, Redus 285, Lankford 290, Magrane 291, B. Santiago 311, Whitson 313, K. Bass 315, Jo. Uribe 330, B. Holman 338, T. Martinez 341, Ju. Franco 348, M. Lee 365, Mulliniks 366, D. Ward 369, D. Fletcher PROS 377, Neagle PROS 383, Opperman PROS 384, H. Rodriguez PROS 386, N. Ryan GP 395

'91 Upper Deck National League hologram, Braves hologram, Mets hologram, Reds hologram, Twins hologram, Yankees hologram (NM), D.J. Dozier SR 3, D. Hansen SR 4, Chiamparino SR 8, Bernie Williams SR 11, B. Barnes SR 12x3, C. Nagy SR 19, Karros SR RC 24, Ba. Jones 39x2, G. Olson TC 47, D. Parker TC 48, Ericks TP 57, K. Jones TP 59, R. Clayton TP 61, T. Costo TP 62, Mike Mussina TP RC 65, D. Staton TP 66, Ku. Miller TP 68, Brogna TP 73, L. Brutcher TP 75, Thigpen Save Master 93, Wallach TC 96, Dykstra TC 97, Elster 101, Brookens 102x2, Fermin 104, McReynolds 105, Bream 109, M. Duncan 112x2, Buhner 128x2, LaValliere 129, S. Bradley 130, R. Sandberg 132, Borders 147, Bonilla 152, G. Jefferies 156, Belinda 161, K. Daniels 166, D. Schofield 169x2, J. Ortiz 170, Villanueva 171, Eckersley 172, Mit. Williams 173, G. Carter 176, Magadan 177x2, R. Thompson 178, Ojeda 179x2, Polonia 187, Jo. Russell 191, McCullers 203, Salas 205, Karkovice 209, D. Hill 211, A. Mills 222x2, E. Murray 237, J. Manto 238, F. Thomas 246, L. Johnson 248, Holman 252, R. Valdez 253, Surhoff 254, Thigpen 261, Ventura 263, Sosa 265, Sheffield 266, Dykstra 267, Spiers 268, Deer 272, F. Lynn 273x2, G. Hill 276, S. Howard 277, Benzinger 280, E. King 281, K. Patterson 283, I. Calderon 285x2, K. Bass 287, Bankhead 294, D. Johnson 299x3, W. Terrell 320x2, S. Fletcher 321, J. McDowell 323, O. Guillen 325, J. Walton 332x2, Ja. Morris 336, Searcy 338, L. Sheets 340, Segui 342, B. Larkin 353, Offerman 356, N. Liriano 360, Whitaker 367, Tanana 369, Teufel 370, J. Armstrong 373 (NM), Maas 375, Ra. Johnson 376, Ruskin 383, C. Lemon 389, M. Hall 392, T. Kennedy 404, C. Cary 409, C. Finley 437, D. Howitt 442, Da. Murphy 447, Galarraga 456, Azocar 464, Klink 468, K. Brown 472, Harkey 475, Navarro 476, Hudler 482, J. DeJesus 486, R. Smith 490, Assenmacher 491x2, S. Wilson 493, Treadway 499, M. Guthrie 505, C. Carr 514, Hollins 518, T. Shumpert 521, Schilling 528, G. Bell 532, L. Walker 536, Combs 537, Nabholz 538, Lan. Parrish 552, L. Gonzalez 567, Blyleven 571, Griffey Sr. 572, J. Vizcaino 580, Du. Ward 581, Darwin 586, Gullickson 590, S. Lewis 594, S. Lyons 601, Pall 603, Pasqua 605, K. Rogers 606x2, Moyer 610, Scudder 615, Radinsky 621, M. Perez 623x2, C. Martinez 625x2, Chamberlain 626, B. Witt 627, Dayley 628, John Barfield 629, Tewksbury 630x2, Browning 633, P. Bradley 641x2, Mercker 642, M. Bell 644, A. Fernandez RC 645, Je. Russell 648, T. Pena 652, Hibbard 679, Walk 689x2, W. Edwards 697 (EXMT-NM), Mesa 703, D. Smith 704, Pendleton 708, Pagliarulo 709, Felix 711, K. Gross 713, Machado 716, S. Farr 717, Boddicker 719, D. Jackson 723x2, Dawson/Bell/Sandberg 725, B. Butler 732, K. Gibson 737, Bedrosian 738, G. Bell 742, Bo Jackson 744x2, C. Hammond 748, Chitren 753x2, G. Carter 758, R. Alomar 763, Schourek 766, V. Coleman 768, Mit. Williams 769, McGriff 775, J. Hamilton 779, Allred 784, Timlin 785x2, H. Brooks 787x2, Backman 790, J. Presley 791, Hough 792x2 (1 NM), Abner 795

1991 Upper Deck Final Edition Pedro Martinez RC 2F (hard to get), Ken Griffey Jr. ASG 87F

1992 Bowman L. Stevens 427, Gullickson 558, Gaetti 564, Checklist 701, Checklist 702

1992 Classic Best Shawn Green 348

1992 Classic Draft Picks Mussina foil BC20, Mussina 95

'92 Donruss L. Mercedes RR 6, R. Henderson AS 30, J. Morris 92, Cone 97, Charlton 102, Crim 103, J. Cora 108, Tom. Greene 109, Dw. Henry 114, Ch. Davis 115, Baerga 120, Lavalliere 121, Candelaria 125, Gullickson 131, Grissom 137, Brett 143, R. Henderson 193, Bonds 243

'92 Fleer Performers W. Clark 22

'92 Front Row Draft Picks B. Owens 2, Clinkscales 3, T. Moore 4, K. Carlyle 6, Steverson 7, Corbin 8, Crabtree 9, J. Angel 10, Gulan 11, I. Baker 12, Nunnally 15, Clyburn 18, Knauss 19, C. Paige 20, L. Mitchell 22, A. Thatcher 25, M. Riley 26, Moler 29, K. Pearson 31, Mysel 32, C. Gomez 34, Peever 37, Jason Giambi 40, S. Runyan 41, J. Keefe 42, Klingenbeck 45, E. Christian 46, S. Miller 47, C. Roberts 50, Matthew Williams 53, G. Alston 54, Eddy 56, Je. Schmidt 57, C. Petersen 58, Sheff 59, S. Holcomb 65, B. Jones 66, Galligani 67, Penix 68, M. Luke 69, M. Warner 71, L. Hingle 73, M. Thompson 75, Moody 79, Helling 81, Brant Brown 83, S. Rodriguez 84, Vanhof 85, S. Montgomery 87, E. Owens 88, B. Bennett 90, Petcka 91, Rosenbohm 92, Dav. Manning 93, Kyslinger 95, C. Bailey 96

'92 Leaf T. Wendell Gold Leaf Rookies BC5, Taubensee GLR BC9, Mussina black gold 13, D. Stewart black gold 258, Nagy black gold 115, J. Abbott 1, G. Scott 6, D. Hamilton 12, Ventura 17, P. Guerrero 18, Cadaret 24, Da. Smith 30, Orsulak 36, V. Coleman 42, DiSarcina 48, C. Hernandez 54, R. McDowell 58, Avery 59, Briley 65, S. Finley 66, F. Thomas/Checklist 67, Charlton 120, Baines 126, Ho. Johnson 132, Winfield 171, L. Walker 201, R. Swan 203, M. Leiter 207, Al Osuna 209, L. Harris 213, S. Horn 219, Gallagher 224, D. Palmer 225, Knoblauch 230, B. Doran 231, R. Alomar 233, Gallego 236, Gladden 239, Bream 242, Pendleton 245, Van Poppel 248, Huson 251, Tomlin 256, P. O'Brien 260, Milacki 262, Barberie 288, Karros 293, Wallach 298, Brady Anderson 343, Bilardello 348, Walk 353, O. Nixon 358, Merced 363, Howard 456, G. Bell 462, Bonilla/Checklist 463, Cormier 469, Suero 475, Steinbach 501

1992 Pacific Nolan Ryan Texas Express 158

1992 Pinnacle C. Nagy Team 2000 19x2, M. Lewis Team 2000 57, R. Jefferson Team 2000 79x7, A. Belle 31, Sojo 223, J. Walton 224, Tettleton 226, Pasqua 227, Gott 228, Mack 230, S. Avery 231, Sheffield 235, Dunston 244

'92 Score Hulett 391, R. Henderson DT 441

'92 Skybox AAA Astacio 1, B. Baar 2, T. Goodwin 3x2, J. McAndrew 6x2, Mondesi 8, E. Young 11, J. Ausanio 12, V. Cole 13x3, B. Minor 15, Petkovsek 17, J. Richardson 18x2, Ro. Rodriguez 19, K. Young 22x2, M. Blowers 23x2, B. Boone 24x2, Brundage 26, P. Lennon 28, J. Nunez 30x2, Salkeld 33x2, B. Allred 34, D. Boucher 35x2, DiPoto 39, J. Shaw 41x2, Humphreys 47, E. Martel 49x2, Masse 50x2, S. Militello 52, J. Ramos 53x2, D. Rosario 54, D. Silvestri 55, Snow 56x2, W. Taylor 59x2, C. Eldred 61x2, O. Green 63, Ignasiak 64, Jaha 65x2, J. Tatum 71, Jose Valentin 72, C. Beasley 74, Easley 76, Salmon 81, D. Vidmar 82x2, S. Ashley 84, B. Barnes 85, B. Beatty 86x3, Wil Cordero 88, M. Stairs 94x2, D. Wainhouse 95, Dickson 100, El. Paulino 103, F. Ramsey 104x2, D. May 108, Wendell 109, Brocail 110, Bross 111x2, S. Pegues 115, D. Staton 117x3, W. Taylor 118, Vatcher 119, D. Walters 121, R. Arocha 122, O. Canseco 124x2, M. Clark 125x2, Maclin 127, S. Royer 129, G. Minutelli 134, M. Sanford 136x3, Vierra 137, Dan Wilson 138, Blankenship 139x2, T. Burns 140, T. Drees 141, R. Maurer 144x2 (1 EXMT), McGinnis 145, S. Berry 149, S. Cole 150, Conine 151x2, Car. Maldonado 154x2, Pulliam 156, Shifflett 158, T. Spehr 159, J. Ard 173, S. Hosey 176x2, J. Cooper 179x2, T. Wood 181, Bruett 184, Casian 185, S. Gilbert 186, T. Jorgensen 188x3, E. Naveda 189x2, M. Trombley 192, Tsamis 193, R. Wassenaar 194, Kei. Mitchell 198, B. Moore 199, Nied 200, N. Robinson 202x3, M. Oquist 210, A. Rhodes 211, Shamburg 212, T. Stephan 213, J. Voigt 215x2, D. Chapin 219x2, T. Mauser 221, Scarsone 222, Schu 223x2, Bu. Davis 224x2, D. Linton 228, T. Quinlan 230x3, Schunk 231, Sprague 232, S. Chitren 238, R. Harris 239, Howitt 240, T. Peek 243x2, E. Hillman 252, P. Howell 253, L. May 254, Telgheder 256x3, Brogna 258, S. Carter 259, S. Cummings 260, Gohr 261, S. Hare 263x2, Rowland 268, DeSilva 269, G. Cooper 270, C. Gardner 271x2, M. Simms 276, S. Tucker 277, Coomer 280, Cron 281, Ra. Garcia 282, De. Lee 285x2, De. Bell POY 290, R. Amaral 291, De. Bell 292, Olander 293, Reynoso 296x2, Ottawa expansion 298x3, Checklist 306, Checklist 307, Checklist 308, Checklist 310x3

'92 Stadium Club base -- DeLeon 67, Vatcher 78, J. Schaefer 108, Brett 150, G. Alexander 185, Tim Jones 206x2, D. Palmer 211, A. Belle 220, Molitor 230x2, Allanson 238, Swift 243, T. Leary 291, Bagwell MC 600, Afenir 613, McReynolds 619, Gallego 627, Bo Jackson 654, L. Gomez 664, G. Vaughn 666, B. Arnsberg 668, B. Witt 677, Darling 685, Tartabull 690, D. Davis 692, Burba 718, F. Bannister 743, D. Rohde 753, C. Willis 779, Gladden 801, R. McDowell 804, Henke 819, A. Pena 833, M. Fitzgerald 844, E. Hillman 847, Eichhorn 857, A. Mills 871, Sinatro 872, Candiotti 875, B. Patterson 876

'92 Topps Mike Mussina gold 242, Stankiewicz/Moreno/De Jardin/Bernhardt 2B Prospects 179, Holman 239, D. White 260, Bichette 371, M. Matthews DP 787

1992 Triple Play R. Henderson 63

'92 Ultra Sheffield All-Star 14, Whiten 55, G. Briley 120, Valle 130, Je. Russell 140, G. Myers 150, Greg Olson 166, Assenmacher 172, Salazar 179, P. O'Neill 194, Al Osuna 207, S. Owen 224, D. Boston 227, Innis 234, Merced 257, Lankford 265, M. Thompson 272, Zeile 273, R. Clayton 288, Manwaring 293, B. McDonald 303x2, J. Mesa 305x4, Milacki 306, G. Olson 307, Tackett ROOK 310, C. Curtis ROOK 323, A. Davis 324x2, S. Lewis ROOK 328x2, McCaskill 338, Thigpen 342, D. Cook 346, Ro. Nichols 352x2, Otto 354x2, S. Barnes 358x2, Carreon 359, M. Leiter 366x2, Joyner 373, K. Miller 375x4, Bones 378, Bosio 379x2, Eldred 380, S. Fletcher 381, Ed. Nunez 387, Wegman 392x2, Gagne 395, Guthrie 396, L. Webster 402x4, C. Willis 403, S. Farr 405x2, S. Howe 408, Stankiewicz 415, Stanley 416x2, Eckersley 421, Hemond 422, Lansford 423x2, Mi. Moore 425x4, R. Ready 427, Amaral 430, Cotto 432, Cal. Jones 433, C. Parker 435x2, Vizquel 436, F. Bannister 437, K. Brown 438x2, D. Harris 443, Reimer 444, Thon 447x3, Ju. Guzman 449, Ja. Morris 452, D. Wells 453x2, Winfield 454x2, O. Nixon 461x2, Wohlers 465, F. Castillo 467, Girardi 469x2, D. Henry 483, R. Sanders 486x2, Servais 496x3, Benzinger 499x2, Candelaria 500x2, Crews 502x3, G. Carter 514x2, Haney ROOK 519, Saberhagen 537, Schofield 538, Schourek 539x2, Amaro 540x3, M. Duncan 544, Bullett 551, M. Clark ROOK 564, DeLeon 565x3, R. Hudler 568, G. Perry 572, Eiland 575x2, R. Myers 579x3 (1 NM), Sheffield 582, C. Colbert ROOK 588, J. McNamara 592x4

'92 Upper Deck Blue Jays gold hologram, Pedro Martinez 18, T. Goodwin SR 20, K. Lofton SR 25, D. Henry 43, Mo Sanford 45, Kamieniecki 46, Zancanaro TP 54, Shawn Green TP RC 55, Wohlers TP 56, Pedro and Ramon Martinez BL 79, Ripkens BL 82, Gooden/Sheffield 84x2, Stieb TC 99, Villanueva 102, Leyritz 117, V. Coleman 131, Ma. Williams 154, Gagne 168, Leibrandt 170, Decker 173, W. Clark 175, O. Smith 177, K. Gibson Royals 180, Checklist 200, Reimer 201, Boddicker 213, Winfield Angels 222, Tartabull 237, Dascenzo 239, Sprague 242, A. Cedeno 257, Jose 264, Uribe 270, Trammell 273, F. Viola 277, J. Armstrong 296, M. Heath 304, Langston 305, Brosius 312, Frohwirth 318, Gaetti 321, Gladden 332, Hrbek 334, Swindell 336, Glavine 342, L. Gonzalez 372, S. Bradley 390x2, Ji. Jones 392, Schooler 405, Whitehurst 414, Jack Howell 419, Lan. Parrish 431, Sosa CWS 438, K. Patterson 440, Buhner 441, Keith Mitchell 454, R. Yount 456, Z. Smith 486, Crim 496, A. Anderson 506, Belliard 510, Jay Howell 511, Merced 517, Terrell 520, B. Harper 527, Sutcliffe 529, T. Bross 531, Grahe 542, Gardner 557, Tapani 624, Je. Johnson 626, J. Montgomery 627, G. Davis 654, R. Jefferson 656, Jo. Barfield 691, C. Martinez 696, Glavine DS 713, Neagle 748, Candiotti 760, P. Munoz 764, Br. Boone DD 771, Listach DD 775, B. Henry 796

1992 Upper Deck Prospects Shawn Green 225

1992-93 Fleer Excel Fordyce 73

'93 Bowman Roa 2, D. Wallace 4, J. Oliver 6 (barely visible horizontal line across front of card), M. Perez 19, Ju. Guzman 55, P. O'Neill 75, Hanselman 84x2, Hatteberg 87, Mieske 99 (barely visible horizontal line across front of card), Sutcliffe 113, C. Eldred 127, Ho. Johnson 130, J. Cummings 135, E. Anthony 152, Pedro Martinez 154, Laker 156, Bonilla 158, D. Whitmore 206, Dav. Hollins 216, M. Neill 217, Pagnozzi 220x2, M. Welch 221, T. Shields 228, Randa 237 (barely visible horizontal line across front of card), R. Lofton 258, M. Matthews 261, G. Williams 271, Jim. Gonzalez 292, G. Vaughn 295x2, T. Martinez 303, A. Holbert 304, G. Glaze 311, Jo. Martinez 331, P. Ellis 336, Troy O'Leary FOIL 344, Joe Vitiello FOIL 367, F. Jose 393, Hershiser 394, Bordick 401, R. Beckett 406, Slaught 430, R. Thompson 436, Henke 461, J. Morris 463x2, Chimelis 464, Benavides 472, K. Ramos 473, Mulholland 484 (barely visible horizontal line across front of card), Sheffield 490, Ayala 498, Pfaff 503, MacFarland 505, B. Hughes 507, W. Cordero 508, D. Boston 528x2, D. Jones 532, T. Neel 541, Timmons 552, Koelling 554 (barely visible horizontal line across front of card), Natal 558, Wakefield 570, T. Burrows 573, B. Conroy 579, J. Hollins 580, R. Becker 593, Hulse 601, Buechele 608, J. Baldwin RC 611x2, Hamelin 617, Ber. Williams 623, R. Henderson 625, F. Lira 643, S. Torres 660, Calderon 663 (barely visible horizontal line across front of card), Pritchett 665 (barely visible horizontal line across front of card), A. Cedeno 672, M. James 674, M. Boze 675x2, Br. Taylor 679, To. Adams 683, Kev. Brown 685, Borders 687, Gary Mota FOIL 695, Dan Frye FOIL 698, Griffeys FOIL 703, Checklist 707

'93 Classic/Best Abreu 24, D. Sparks 25, D. Carlson 46, J. Damon 182, C. Everett 183, J. Fabregas 184, Fantauzzi 185, Ogea 232, Ray Ortiz 233, O. Palmeiro 234, Paquette 235

'93 Classic/Best Gold Barry Bonds 1, Randa 5 (residue on back), G. White 38, Buckley 64, Br. Wilson 80, H. Battle 85, J. Jackson 99 (NM), Runion 108, T.J. Mathews 120, A. Lopez 121, C. Garrett 131, J. Zuber 137 (NM), G. Murray 139 (NM), R. Pemberton 164 (NM), T. Adkins 171 (NM), Adkins 176 (NM), Steverson 177 (NM), Estes 191 (color problems from being stuck to another card in pack), S. Walker 196 (NM), G. Wilson 197 (NM)

'93 Donruss Fortugno 299, Van Slyke 414, Knoblauch 415, R. Alomar 425, B. Larkin 426, A. Belle 435, Slaught 438, Monteleone 445, M. Harkey 450, D. Henry 478, R. Amaro 488, P. Smith 498, Scioscia 508, B. Harper 547, Tartabull 549, J. Gonzalez 555, Bullinger 556, Der. Bell 557, Ces. Hernandez 558, B. Groom 569, Tomlin 570, Pichardo 571, Arocha 572, Hartley 596, Wohlers 606, Puckett 607x2, T. Goodwin 640, Plesac 677, B. MacDonald 689, T. Phillips 701, Gubicza 703, Stieb 708, Cone 712, R. Swan 713x3, Guthrie 714, Grace CL 715, Henke 723, Natal 744, Cal. Jones 749, Terrell 772

1993 Flair Plantier 136

'93 Fleer De. May 21, W. Greene 34, Br. Williams 56, M. Gardner 75, R. Rodriguez 145, A. Fernandez 201, D. Cook 214, Fetters 249, Leius 270, M. Perez 284, Parrett 297, T. Martinez 310, Jo. Guzman 323, M. Lee 337, F. Cabrera 365, A. Pena 369, P. Smith 372x2, Dibble 389, R. Kelly 393, Kev. Mitchell 396x2, Bra. Castillo 407, S. Reed 414x3, S. Decker 425, Rapp 429, D. Hansen 449, H. Rodriguez 453, S. Wilson 456x2, S. Valdez 465, V. Coleman 467, T. Greene 489, D. Jackson 492, P. Guerrero 509, Oquendo 513, C. Wilson 516x2, Burba 527, C. James 531, F. Oliveras 534x2, Ch. Martinez 545, Orsulak 549, Sutcliffe 552x2, M. Butcher 569, S. Frey 573, L. Stevens 576x2, Pasqua 587, R. Jefferson 594, Gladden 605, M. Munoz 609, W. Terrell 612x2, S. Fletcher 629, Plesac 633, Stubbs 636x2, G. Wayne 645, D. Stewart 669, Cotto 672x2, Petralli 689, Ju. Guzman 693, Bob MacDonald 696x2, Fielder/Thomas 714x2

'93 Leaf Rene Arocha Gold Leaf Rookies 15, Brunansky 226, Felder 248, S. Davis 259, DeShields 268, C. Garcia 277, D. Easley 286, Glavine 295, Hibbard 298, J. Cummings 303, Destrade 304, M. Maddux 305, Bo Jackson 316, S. Finley 325, Nilsson 327, Orsulak 337, Belinda 339, Bonilla CL 340, B. Hurst 341, Nokes 352, Hulse 355, Rojas 364, L. Johnson 373, Reimer 377, Schofield 382x2, Plesac 388, Magadan 391, B. Rivera 393, Stanton 398, Polonia 399, Tapani 404, Leibrandt 407, B. Santiago 410x2, E. Young 415, W. Weiss 416x2, Valle 425, T. Ward 427, Olivares 438, Ventura 439

1993 Pinnacle Jason Kendall RC 458

1993 Score Pendleton Select LL 35, Ma. Williams 46, Hoiles 54, Radinsky 182, Rowland RP 283, Zosky RP 297, Berryhill 373, G. Bell 387, Leibrandt 393, Teufel 480, Grigsby DP 495, Glavine DT 539, Molitor 598, Henke 602, Sanderson 618

1993 Stadium Club Hough 610, Bonds MC 747

'93 Topps Fielder Black Gold 30, McGwire Black Gold 39, D. Robinson/C. Nunez Marlins PROS gold 599, Owen 42, R. Amaro 43, Ayrault 126, K. Rogers 169, Sabo 245, G. Pena 312, Portugal 335, J. Navarro 369, J.T. Snow 422, Girardi 425, P. Young 432, Nied 444, Strawberry 450, B. Griffiths 483, Lachemann/Hargrove MGR 505, Hough 520, D. Boucher 541, Blankenship 548, Nokes 561, Bonds 567x2, Carreon 567, T. Hoffman 572, Costo 577, Tabaka 586, Gladden 626, Brantley 631, Gooden 640, L. Aquino 643, D. West 652, D. Fletcher 665, Candelaria 682, E. Christian/J. Stafford PROS 683x2, Ru. Springer 686, S. Cooke 716, K. Felder DP 723, Nagy 730, A. Young 734, Lam. Rogers/M. Strittmatter Rockies PROS 746, Polonia 760, D. Roman/Rey. Mendoza Marlins PROS 782, Rapp 791, Checklist 823

1993 Triple Play Wallach/To. Worrell/Jo. Reed Dodgers 253

1993 Ultra McClendon 99, Merced 100

'93 Upper Deck P. Howell 161, Bonds TP 311, Bagwell ITN 452, A. Gonzalez ITN 456 (NM), D. McCarty ITN 462, Bonds AW 486, Sheffield AW 492x2, Daulton AW 498, Jo. Martinez DD 506, Percival DD 507, Destrade 524, K. Young 536, D. Hansen 537, Amaral 551, E. Martinez 553, Boggs 556, C. Carr 590, Galarraga 593, B. Mayne 604, Fassero 609, Servais 613, R. Milligan 622, P. O'Brien 627, C. Hayes 647, Charlton 663, Leibrandt 678, H. Brooks 680, W. Banks 686, To. Worrel 692, Hentgen 693, Da. Martinez 700, Bedrosian 701, C. Walker 727, C. Maldonado 741, Conine 754, J. Gonzalez 755x2, J. Armstrong 758, Ashby 763x2, Sprague 764, Winfield 786, R. Alomar TC 815, Listach TC 817, G. Jefferies TC 818

'94 Bowman Urbina 88, Candiotti 126x5, Raines 127x15, DeShawn Warren 207, Cone 593

1994 Bowman's Best J. Thompson B6, R. Beckett B27, Ruffcorn B36, Dmitri Young B75

'94 Classic T. Wade Cream of the Crop C12, Single A team list 31, D. Burton 48, B. Bowers 84, M. Cummings 87, Vitiello 91, R. Beckett 93, D. Glanville 116

1994 Collector's Choice Juan Gonzalez Home Run All-Stars 1

'94 Donruss Triple Play Sprague 37, Dev. White 40, Gant 43, Bones 51, G. Vaughn 59, Sosa 78, Thome 120, D. Fleming 126, Conine 134, Magadan 138, Bo. Jones 145, J. King 185, Fryman 244x4, Henneman 246, P. Kelly 274

1994 Finest Offerman 23x2, G. Jefferies 92, Wetteland 133, D. Stewart 134, D. Palmer 177, Fryman FIN 228, Fassero 250, Nied 282x2, Burkett 295, Key 299, P. Wagner 309, K. Rhodes 330, R. Jefferson 333, Drabek 345, Bogar 354, D. Weathers 355, Avery 359, Van Slyke 408, Sabo 418, Nabholz 420

'94 Fleer Salmon Award Winner 5, Frohwirth 4, J. Hammonds 5, G. Olson 13, A. Rhodes 18, R. Gonzales 57, H. Hathaway 59, Snow 70, A. Fernandez 80, J. McDowell 89, Newson 90, Radinsky 92, Baerga 99, A. Belle 100, K. Lofton 111, M. Cuyler 125, K. Gibson 130, C. Gomez 133, Jose Valentin 194, Tarasco 377, Jo. Guzman 384, D. May 389, McElroy 390, R. Myers 392, Sandberg 396, R. Wilkins 401, Browning 406, W. Greene 410, Oliver 418, Hershiser 513, Ra. Martinez 516, Jo. Reed 521, C. Snyder 524, Alicea 627, R. Brewer 629, Lankford 636, Olivares 638, G. Velasquez 677, Tim Worrell 679

1994 Fleer Extra Bases Barry Bonds Game Breaker 4x2, Ryan Klesko Rookie Standout 11 (NM), Hoiles 6 (gloss probs), Oquist 10, C. Davis 31, M. Langston 37, Ju. Franco 46, Vizquel 70, Tettleton 80, A. Trammell 81, Whitaker 82, Lind 94, J. Montgomery 97, Nilsson 106, T. Ward 110, Weger 111, Aguilera 113, Puckett 123, Gallego 129, Tartabull 140, Bordick 145, Brosius 146, B. Taylor 157, D. Wilson 174, K. Rogers 185, Du. Ward 197, Justice 202, Lemke 206, Mercker 211, Grace 218, Galarraga 244, D. Weathers 267, O. Miller 278, S. Reynolds 280, B. Butler 284, Offerman 292, H. Rodriguez 295, C. Snyder 296, Wallach 297, Ro. White 314, Pulsipher 322, Segui 324, Stocker 342, Cormier 357, Gilkey 358 (gloss probs on front), Pagnozzi 361, Zeile 366, An. Benes 370, T. Hoffman 373, Burkett 384, Ma. Williams 395, Checklist 398, Checklist 400

'94 Post Piazza 1

1994 Score B. Harvey 66

'94 Score Rookie/Traded J. Reed gold rush 49, Harkey gold rush 68, E. Hanson 7, L. Polonia 9, D. Henderson 18, H. Reynolds 20, J. Vizcaino 40, M. Freeman 48, A. Cole 50, Da. Bautista 84, Wendell 89, Hyers 100, Faneyte 111, D. Boston 123, H. Fajardo 132, A. Gonzalez 145, M. Jimenez 152, Checklist 165

'94 Select Bip Roberts 218, DeShields 227, O. Nixon 228, Bagwell 234, R. Thompson 240, Valle 241, Offerman 246, G. McMichael 247, Belcher 248, Hrbek 261, G. Lloyd 262, B. Gates 281, Harnisch 284, C. Finley 291, D. Henderson 298, Dar. Lewis 304, T. Fernandez 310, Palmeiro 317, Surhoff 330x2, Pavlik 333, Nilsson 339, Dibble 340, S. Fernandez 353, E. Perez 360, G. Hill 372, D. Miceli PROS 378, H. Carrasco RP 385x2, Salkeld RP 388, B. Taylor PROS 391, G. Williams RP 402, J. Hall RP 404, R. Butler RP 412, M. Nieves RP 415, Checklist 418

'94 Sportflics Burkett 29, R. Sierra 73

1994 Stadium Club S. Brow 169, Leyritz 192, S. Howe 193

1994 Ted Williams T. Salmon AW 158

1994 Ted Williams Etched in Stone R. Maris ES4 and ES8

'94 Ultra Bonds Award Winners 15 (NM), Molitor Award Winners 21, Salmon Award Winners 24 (NM), Eckersley Firemen 5 (NM), Piazza Second Year Standouts 9, R. Alomar Hitting Machines 1, D. Daulton Phillies Finest 2
'94 Ultra B. McDonald 3x2, McLemore 4, Mills 5x2, Lovullo 24, L. Johnson 35, A. Belle 41, W. Kirby ROOK 43x2 (1 NM), C. Fielder 52 (NM), M. Moore 58, Whitaker 60x2 (1 NM), Appier 61, C. Gwynn 63x2 (1 NM), Hiatt 66 (NM), F. Jose 67, C. Eldred 73x2, D. Hamilton 74, Jaha 77, O'Leary ROOK 81, Reimer 82, Boggs 93 (NM), P. O'Neill 99x2 (1 NM), M. Perez 100, Tartabull 102x2, B. Williams 103, M. Jimenez ROOK 108, McGwire 111, Karsay ROOK 109, Lydy ROOK 110x2, Sasser 124, D. Palmer 130 (NM), Pavlik 131x2, D. Coles 137, Al Leiter 139 (NM), Molitor 140, Olerud 141, Timlin 144, Du. Ward 145x2, Bedrosian 148x2, C. Jones ROOK 152, McGriff 154, Wohlers 158, W. Greene ROOK 170x2, Luebbers ROOK 172, R. Sanders 177 (NM), Spradlin ROOK 179 (NM), Benavides 180, Bottenfield 183x2, B. Ruffin 189 (NM), Magadan 197, Astacio 212, Piazza 218x2 (1 NM), Wallach 220, M. Alou 222, S. Berry 223, Grissom 228x2, Lansing 230, Daulton 243, Tom. Greene 244x2, B. Rivera 252, Stocker ROOK 253 (NM), Cooke 255, J. King 256x2, Al Martin 257, Slaught 260, G. Jefferies 266, Tewksbury 272 (NM), Beck 285, Burba 287x2 (1 NM), Bones 370, Surhoff 379, G. Vaughn 380, D. Parks ROOK 393, D. Brumley ROOK 427, Mercker 447, Stanton 450, E. Zambrano ROOK 467, Ma. Moore ROOK 485, S. Finley 503, B. Hunter ROOK 505, T. Jones ROOK 507, B. Ashley ROOK 513, R. Manzanillo ROOK 556, R. McDavid ROOK 582, Plantier 583 (NM), J. Patterson ROOK 590, Checklist 599

'94 UD Grieve #216

'95 Best R. McGuire 4, T. Greene 9, M. Beaumont 11, Je. Abbott 12, T. Fordham 13, Dam. Jackson 14, B. Colon 16, D. Roberts 17, D. Ward 18, Br. Reed 19, K. Bartee 30, W. Magee 86, W. Gomes 87, C. Loewer 88, Rolen 89, R. Hunter 90, M. Gulan 95, Witasick 96, Br. Wagner 97, LaRocca 98, Jas. Thompson 99, P. Wilson Best of the Best 109, G. Jenkins DP SP 114, M. Barrett 1st Rd. Pick SP 124x2, Halladay DP SP 125, T. Helton DP SP 126, Erstad DP SP 128

'95 Coll. Choice Griffey You Make the Play 16x2

'95 Fleer All-Rookie set exchange card, James Baldwin Major League Prospects 2, Charles Johnson Major League Prospects 8, D. Buford 3, Cuyler 46, Fielder 50, C. Gomez 54, A. Trammell 62 (NM), P. Kelly 73, Ju. Guzman 95, M. Huff 98, Cora 113, Espinoza 134, Gaetti 156, Shumpert 172, Fetters 178, T. Ward 194, S. Dunn 200 (NM), Blauser 302, McGriff 312, Bowen 326, Fassero 348, Jo. Franco 368, J. Vizcaino 385, Ma. Duncan 389, D. West 407, Bullinger 411, Carrasco 432, Cooke 475, Eversgerd 496, Kingery 522, J. Hamilton 561, Durham 635

'95 Fleer Update Durham Rookie Update 2, S. Green Rookie Update 3, Ch. Johnson Rookie Update 4x2, C. Jones Rookie Update 5, Bonds Diamond Tribute 3, Thomas Diamond Tribute 9, Cone Diamond Tribute 4, Eckersley Diamond Tribute 5, Lofton Headliners 12, McGriff Headliners 14x2, Mondesi Soaring Stars 7, M. Alexander 1, Barberie 2, K. Brown 4, D. Jones 5x2, S. Obando 6, Van Slyke 7, Cone 29, Ruffcorn 37, Assenmacher 39, Tavarez 42, Benitez 43x2, E. Guardado 59, G. Anderson 64x2, Boskie 65, M. James 66x2, T. Phillips 67, Mit. Williams 69, Alberro 80, Do. Jones 82, W. Heredia 83, Mordecai 92, Pendleton 98, Tarasco 109, C. Everett 111, Harnisch 112, D. Henry 113, C. Hayes 121, Gant 132, X. Hernandez 133, B. Santiago 135, Brito 165

'95 Pacific Gregg Jefferies Gold Prism 2

'95 Pinnacle Gwynn 93 (NM)

'95 Score Platinums (from broken up Expos team set) -- M. Alou 19, K. Hill 50, Wetteland 85, Fassero 101, L. Frazier 135, Rueter 171, Milligan 193, Grissom 246, L. Webster 258
'95 Score Swift gold rush 491, M. Huff gold rush 549, Kev. Mitchell 336, Bo Jackson 342, R. Sanders 366, Arocha 374, D. Parks 375, Sorrento 396, Eckersley 408, Listach 417, Salkeld 458, Rojas 488, Rapp 492, Neagle 513, S. Alomar 519, Appier 520, Branson 535, Amaral 539, Bagwell Hitters Inc. 554, Ern. Young 576, K. King 590, Troy O'Leary ROOK 593, Checklist 602

'95 Stadium Club M. Kingery Virtual Reality parallel 163, Raines 302, L. Lopez 306, Ro. White 349, B. Swift 365, T. Hoffman 382, P. Kelly 394, K. Brown 417, Grissom 440, Ogea 479, Whitaker 481, D. Fleming 487, Dettmer 488, Series 2 Checklist

'95 Topps J. Vizcaino Cyberstats 12, K. Foster Cyberstats 212, Raines 77, Segui 101, Conine 130, T. Clark FS 153, Benavides 164, Belcher 209, Brantley 236, Hitchcock 266, D. Henderson 276, Jo. Franco 280, Schilling 297, Zeile 319, Jo. Reed 418, Meares 432, Kev. Brown DP 456, Boever 457, Wohlers 550, Ro. Thompson 556, M. Moore 576, Roper 604, Van Landingham 611, Wickman 618

'95 Ultra Bonds Diamond Producers 2, Bonds Power Plus Gold Medallion 2, Hoffman Gold Medallion 439, IRod AS 18, L. Gomez 255, S. Owen 271, Ruffcorn 276, Den. Martinez 280, Sorrento 282, J. Mercedes 297, P. Munoz 305, Ji. Abbott 307, G. Pirkl 330, Ju. Guzman 339, M. Kelly 348, K. Rhodes 362, Roper 369, Plantier 390, Chan Ho Park 398, I. Valdes 400, M. Jackson 444, Checklist 449

'95 Classic 5 Sport D. Million 117

'95 UD Minors Michael Jordan One-on-One -- #s 1, 2, 4x2, 7, 8
'95 UD Minors Ochoa 3, T. Wade 5, K. Garcia 14, Casanova 20, T. Bradshaw 35, Spiezio 37, Michael Jordan 45, Abreu 48, J. Herrera 62, D. Moss 72, D. Powell 100, Grudzielanek 131, G. Arias 139, Grieve 150, P. Wilson RTS 169, S. Kline 178, S. Nunez 185, Konerko 194, P. Wilson 200, Grieve 216

'95 Ultra Javy Lopez 350, Jo. Franco 411

'96 All-Sport PPF Dye 62x2, K. Garcia 63, R. Cedeno 66x2

1996 Best Andruw Jones Player of the Year 2

1996 Metal Universe Surhoff 10

1996 Pacific Prisms R. Alomar 23

1996 Pinnacle Aficionado Wasdin ROOK 193

1996 Pinnacle Summit Newfield 116

'96 Score Tim Salmon Gold Stars 4, S. Cooper 430, Nevin 465

'96 Studio A. Gonzalez 2, Knoblauch 21, Larkin 26, R. Alomar 29, Daulton 52, T. Raines 59, L. Mouton 60, Mondesi 63, Checklist 67, Sierra 69, Puckett 74, Baerga 88x2, T. Hundley 100, Appier 111, Checklist 132, J. McDowell 135, Bichette 137, B. McRae 148

1996 Topps Bonds Star Power 10

'96 Ultra Raul Mondesi Fresh Foundations 7, R. Davis Gold Medallion 99, Hoiles 6, A. Fernandez 37, A. Gonzalez 145, D. Bell 206, To. Worrell 227, C. Everett 241, T. Green 252, T. Cromer 272, J. Hamilton 285

'96 Upper Deck Klesko Diamond Destiny DD4, Palmeiro 15, Tavarez 58, G. Dishman 186, A. Rodriguez 202, En. Wilson DD 261, Ch. Davis 293, Weiss 322, Rojas 393, S. Andrews 394, Kamieniecki 408, Hentgen 473

'97 Bowman Kent 68, R. Rivera 118, Ser. 1 CL 1 of 4, Ser. 1 CL 4 of 4

'97 Coll. Choice Rangers team set, Bagwell You Crash the Game 9/23-25 18, Galarraga All-Star Connection 28x2, Sandberg All-Star Connection 29, B. Witt TR1 (from another Rangers team set), D. Oliver TR2, Greer TR3, J. Gonzalez TR4, W. Clark TR5, D. Palmer TR6, IRod TR7, Wetteland TR8, McLemore TR9, Burkett TR10, B. Gil TR11, K. Hill TR12, Tettleton TR13, Rangers header card from team set, Griffey Jr. CL 248, Griffey Jr. 249, Bordick 274, B. McRae 285, K. Foster 288, Grace 290, Durham 295, Ogea 311, A. Galarraga 320, Buhner 333, D. Cruz 338, D. Easley 339, Listach 353, Rosado 354, W. Guerrero 368, Jose Valentin 375, Lawton 381, Hundley 395, Ochoa 398, An. Benes 437x2, R. Clayton 439x2, Gaetti 442, Je. Hamilton 444, Joyner 445, Flaherty 446, A. Ashby 449, R. Wilkins 458, Buhner 480x2, Pavlik 486, Timlin 494, E. Hanson 501

'97 Donruss Santiago 280, Vitiello 296, Nen 307, Bip Roberts 311, Ashby 313, L. Castillo 316, D. Wells 335

'97 Donruss Preferred Grudzielanek B 21, T. Martinez B 79, Ma. Rivera S 123, D. Cruz B 166, Bagwell NT B 177 (NM)

'97 Fleer M. Wills Mill. Dollar Moments 25, B. Richardson Mill. Dollar Moments 27, Den. Martinez 81, Paquette 119, M. Duncan 163, Steinbach 196, Ruffin 318, K. Garcia 362, An. Osuna 369, Espinoza 393, B. Santiago 420, B. Jordan 445

'97 Leaf -- D. Hamilton 210, Pulsipher 230, Damon 229, J. King 253, Karsay 281 (color probs on back), Grissom 292, J. Guillen 319, N. Perez 334, McGriff Gamers 391 (foil specks missing)

'97 Pacific (backs in Spanish) Durham 51, Appier 97, J. Montgomery 106, Vina 129, G. Myers 143, Bordick 166, Glavine 232, T. Wendell 261, Rijo 275, Karros 332, R. Ordonez 372

'97 Pinnacle Ro. White 56, E. Murray 65, Dan Wilson 77, M. Johnson 90, F.P. Santangelo ROOK 157, Cameron 166, Benard 174, W. Guerrero 181

'97 Pinnacle Xpress Bagwell Swing for the Fences, Jay Bell Swing for the Fences, A. Galarraga SFTF, Fielder 11x2, ARod 15, Piazza 16, Justice 34, Buhner 36, McGriff 37, O'Neill 43, Sandberg 45, L. Johnson 51, Ripken 57, Cone 60, Biggio 64, Gilkey 67x2 (both NM), Boggs 69x2, Hentgen 79, Erstad 82, Ja. Giambi 87, Jaha 93, B. Hunter 95, J. Hamilton 97, Ochoa 106x2 (1 NM), Kendall 111x2 (1 NM), J. Dickson ROOK 130, D. Mashore ROOK 131, Sh. Stewart ROOK 135, T. Clark PP 145x2 (1 NM),

'97 Score A. Jones Goin' Yard promo, Fielder 8, Brogna 60, Elster 73, Pettitte 82, J. Wright 121, L. Mouton 218, G. Gagne 220, J. Kent 230, C. Curtis 239, M. Mieske 285, A. Fernandez 341, Sierra 342, DeShields 343, Kent 352, D. Hamilton 363, Ausmus 370, Kile 371, Al. Lopez 377, Hershiser 378, Raines 391, Timlin 411, Vitiello 412, Segui 420, Jose Valentin 445, Da. Martinez 447, Glanville 470, D. Cruz ROOK 488, R. Montgomery ROOK 491, McGriff GY 512, Smoltz RF 521, K. Brown RF 532, Molitor TG 541, Piazza CL 550, Irabu English SP 551

'97 Select Raul Mondesi Select Company R 57, D. Bichette Select Company B 86, T. Clark Select Company B 193, Gwynn R 3, Canseco R 5, Molitor R 15, Javy Lopez R 28, Boggs R 34, A. Rodriguez B 53, Ch. Johnson R 61, Mussina B 82, T. Hundley R 83, Glavine R 99, Erstad B 100, D. Young R 104, T. Dunn R 115

'97 Studio Boggs 47 (NM), W. Joyner 55 (NM), C.H. Park 64 (NM), Karros 83 (NM), T. Clark 100 (NM)

1997 UD ARod 500

'98 Best Al. Hernandez 16, Hutchins 17, W. Martinez 27, Dar. McDonald 28, V. Nunez 36, Ra. Ortiz 37, C. Perry 38, Petrick 39x2, Matt Anderson 51x2, Armas Jr. 53x3, R. Bell 55, K. Benson 56x2, B. Butler 59, T. Cameron 60, E. Chavez 61, Chen 62, Clement 63x3, Ben Davis 64, J.D. Drew 65, T. Drew 66, D. Gibson 67x2, Troy Glaus 68, Ram. Hernandez 70, Kapler 71x2, Kinkade 72, W. Martinez 75 (NM), Donz. McDonald 76, Melo 78x2, W. Miller 79, Ozuna 82, J. Patterson 83, J. Paul 84, Petrick 85x2, Pickering 86, Ju. Ramirez 89, L. Rivera 91, R. Rivera 92, G. Roberts 93x3, Rollins 94x2, Seay 95, J. Standridge 96, V. Wells 98x3, Yarnall 100

'98 Bowman Jose Valentin International 261, Zapp International 340, Tomko 11, Salmon 27, Liefer 117, Marrero 132, Ja. Jones 143, Hutchins 156, Bush 166, A. Boone 187, P. O'Neill 241, Jar. Wright 242, D. Bell 246, DeShields 247, Huskey 251, Strawberry 256, A. Jones 262, D. Palmer 270, B. Giles 273, Segui 278, F. Cordova 286, Snow 288, B. Jordan 290, T. Lee 292, M. Caruso 299, C. Gissell 305, L. Rivera RC 317, W. Martinez 325, E. DuBose RC 327, T. LaRosa RC 337, T. Evans 341, B. Buchanan 362, S. Williamson RC 371, M. Judd RC 381, Yoder 392, R. Wright 395, S. Woodward RC 409, J. LeBron RC 414x2, Fe. Rodriguez 416, B. Meadows 419, Vavrek RC 422, C. Duncan RC 423, Ozuna RC 430, Belitz RC 431, J. Taveras RC 439, M. Anderson RC 440, Ser. 1 CL 2 of 2, Ser. 2 CL 1 of 2x6, Ser. 2 CL 2 of 2x7

'98 Circa Thunder Juan Gonzalez Boss '98 6, Grieve 1, McGriff 6, Brogna 14, Sheffield 26, B. Mueller 32, H. Rodriguez 34, Schilling 38, Canseco 46, Conine 55, K. Young 66, Trachsel 68, Fullmer 109, Weiss 112, J. Hammonds 121, M. Clark 142, Cone 145, G. Anderson 149, Ja. Giambi 157, D. Reyes 159, Nen 166, C. Finley 179, Al Leiter 212, J. D'Amico 218, J. Vizcaino 221, DeShields 227, E. Martinez 233, Neagle 251, Burks 255, Suppan 256, Grudzielanek 260, W. Clark 266, K. Brown 292, F. Thomas CL 297

1998 Collector's Choice Indians team set singles -- 4 complete cellophane-pkgd team sets available (trade at $3 each, include all these plus Manny Ramirez), Colon 1x2, S. Alomar 3, Lofton 4, Vizquel 5, Fryman 6, Gooden 7, Thome 8, Justice 9, Nagy 10, Mesa 11, Sexson 12, Ogea 13
'98 CC White Sox team set singles -- 1 cellophane-pkgd team set available (trade at $3) also have singles (all x2) F. Thomas 1, Eyre 2, Je. Abbott 3, Ventura 4, Karchner 5, Navarro 6, J. Baldwin 7, M. Cameron 8, Durham 9, Snopek 10, Fabregas 11, B. Gil 12

1998 Donruss Raul Ibanez Rated Rookies 23, J. Gonzalez MLB 99 insert, Hentgen 6, Justice 7, K. Brown 8, Mussina 9, Hundley 11, Larkin 20, Gwynn 22x2, Estes 27, Galarraga 32x3, ARod 34, A. Belle 36, Bonds 37, J. Hammonds 42, B. Jordan 45, Mondesi 46, Radke 48, Stairs 50, B. Williams 59, Cone 60x2, McGriff 64, Erstad 67x3, Thome 69, K. Garcia 72, R. Sanders 75, Buhner 82x2, Rolen 85, Ja. Giambi 87, W. Guerrero 90, B. Giles 92x3, Dm. Young 93x2, Key 97x2, An. Benes 99, Nomo 103, Helton ROOK 105x2, Sh. Stewart 108, B. Colon 109, M. Morris 110, Tatis ROOK 113x2, C. Park 116, K. Young 117x2, F. Cordova 120, Al Martin 121x2, T. Clark 122, Schilling 123, Greer 124, Canseco 125, E. Renteria 126, T. Walker 127x2, J. Guillen 130, Orie 133, W. Clark 134, Nilsson 135x2, Kendall 136x3, D. Reyes 141, M. Alou 145, Womack 146, R. White 151, Grudzielanek ERR 154x2, Griffey FC 156, Ripken FC 160, J. Gonzalez FC 162, ARod FC 163, Gwynn CL 167

'98 Donruss Preferred -- Vizquel Preferred Seating GS 84 (diecut), K. Lofton Field Box 22 (chipping on top in one spot), W. Clark GS 42, Klesko GS 49 (looks like small scratch on top of front), Snow GS 67, Vizquel GS 84x2, Schilling GS 88, Cone GS 91x2, Grudzielanek GS 111, E. Renteria GS 118, Casanova GS 134, Irabu GS 136, Nomo PP GS 181, Erstad PP GS 186, Molitor PP GS 192, Sheffield PP GS 195

'98 Pacific Home Run History Mark McGwire 11 First-Inning HRs 55 (trade at $3)

'98 Pinnacle -- Paul Molitor Epix Play Purple E23, Derrek Lee Museum Collection PP67, Lofton 3, Estes 5, Piazza 7, Lankford 8x2, Larkin 9, Blauser 11, B. Jones 17, M. Alou 20, Bonds 23, S. Finley 24, Galarraga 25, Giambi 38, Rolen 39, Key 41, Biggio 50, Salmon 51x2, Cruz Jr. 52, Irabu 54, Canseco 59, McGwire 63, J. Gonzalez 70, Ro. White 81, Drabek 82, D. Bell 83, Fabregas 92, E. Renteria 95, Fassero 96, R. Sanders 97, Snow 99x2, Offerman 105, S. Cooke 106, Stairs 107, Bichette 111, Segui 113, Higginson 114, Sorrento 117, M. Leiter 118, J. Bell 122, Moyer 123, Lieberthal 128, Glanville 132, W. Blair 133, N. Perez 134, A. Gonzalez 137, R. Bailey 141, Schourek 145, Erickson 152, A. Fernandez 155, Jar. Wright ROOK 163, Dunwoody ROOK 165, Tomko ROOK 170, L. Hernandez ROOK 172, A. Williamson ROOK 177, K. Garcia ROOK 179, Griffey FV 187, McGwire GJ 188, T. Martinez GJ 189, B. Anderson GJ 191, Griffey GJ 193x2

'98 Pinnacle Inside -- Grieve/Tatis/Konerko/Cruz Stand Up Guys 13AB, Erstad/Edmonds Stand Up Guys 16B, Erstad 1, Lofton 6, Larkin 11, Belle 16, P. Reese 18x2, Bagwell 26, T. Gwynn 37, Ra. Johnson 39, Salmon 42, Palmeiro 44, Grace 45, Alfonzo 54, Molitor 58, E. Martinez 60, Orie 71, T. Martinez 77, M. Morris 78, To. Greene 80, Mondesi 84, C. Johnson 97, Randa 100x2, E. Young 110, Damon 111, Grieve 113, Hundley PO 138, McGwire GTL 145 (NM)

'98 Pinnacle Mint Bagwell bronze 1x2, A. Belle bronze 2, Gwynn bronze 8, Bonds 3, Griffey 7x2, Gwynn 8, Jeter 9, C. Jones 11x3, Nomo 15x2, Piazza 17, Ripken 18, ARod 19, Sosa 21, L. Hernandez MR 28, A. Jones MR 29

'98 Pinnacle Performers C. Jones Launching Pad 10 (minor color probs on upper left corner from sticking to another card), Sheffield Launching Pad 17, A. Belle Swing for the Fences 2, Palmeiro Swing for the Fences 17, Bichette SFTF 28, Castilla SFTF 32x2, Hundley SFTF 36 (small chip on bottom edge), Lankford SFTF 41, HR 22 Swing for the Fences 2, HR 58 Swing for the Fences 38, HR 63 Swing for the Fences 43, HR 68 SFTF 48, Ripken 3, Gwynn 8x2, Nomo 14, McGwire 16, Rolen 17, Erstad 20x2, T. Clark 24, Cruz Jr. 26, Ja. Wright 28x2, R. Alomar 30, Molitor 33, Thome 35x2, Salmon 40x2, W. Clark 43, Klesko 50, Larkin 51, Glavine 53, E. Martinez 54x2, M. Alou 56, Bichett 57, Hidalgo 65, Justice 67, Ja. Giambi 69, Ma. Williams 72, Bra. Anderson 73, Karros 74, J. Lopez 75x2, Lankford 78, K. Brown 83, Al Martin 85x2, Estes 88, Al. Benes 91, Higginson 92x2, Je. Abbott 96, E. Young 98, Tomko 99, K. Garcia 101, B. Jordan 102, H. Rodriguez 105, Orie 107, Colon 108x3, Abreu 109, Castilla 110, L. Hernandez 111x3, Konerko ROOK 117, Tatis ROOK 120, T. Lee ROOK 122, K. Wood ROOK 123x2, A. Boone ROOK 129, Estalella ROOK 135, T. Gwynn FA 145, Bagwell FA 147x2, CL 148x2, CL 150

'98 Pinnacle Plus Hideo Nomo Lasting Memories 4, K. Lofton Lasting Memories 20, R. Alomar 1, S. Alomar 2, Belle 4, Cirillo 5, Clemens 6, Griffey 9, E. Martinez 11, T. Martinez 12, J. Cora 18x2, Hentgen 19x2, R. Myers 20x2, Ma. Rivera 22x4, ARod 25, Ju. Thompson 26, G. Anderson 31x3, Piazza 33, Larkin 40, Al Leiter 41x2, F. Garcia 3B ROOK 46, Nen 48, K. Wood ROOK 54x2, Lansing 55, Fullmer ROOK 58x2, Bagwell 59, M. Ordonez ROOK 62, T. Walker 65, Catalanotto ROOK 66x3, Tucker 69, R. Sanders 70, D. Lee 71, Snow 76, O. Nixon 80, Schilling 81x2, O. Cabrera ROOK 84x2, G. Vaughn 86, Al. Benes 87, J. King 91, Ro. Hernandez 93, Kile 95x2, C. Johnson 96, W. Alvarez 106, Stanley 107, T. Batista 109x2, H. Rodriguez 111, S. Reynolds 113, B. Jordan 117, Smoltz 123x5, Greer 124x2, Higginson 128, Appier 129, Ventura 130x2, Grieve ROOK 131x2, Boggs 132, Cruz Jr. 133, Castilla 135x3, Wohlers 137, Tomko 139x2, Salmon 141, D. Fletcher 145x4, Flaherty 146x3, Bonilla 150, M. Hampton 151x2, Al Martin 152, R. Cedeno 155, S. Finley 158, W. Delgado 159, Gant 160, Astacio 164, L. Hernandez 165x2, N. Perez 166, Tatis ROOK 168x2, R. Hidalgo 169x2, B. Abreu 171, F. Cordova 172x3 (1 NM), Helton ROOK 173x3, Y. Benitez 176, Erstad 177, Rolen 178, Sorrento 180x2, W. Weiss 181x2, Griffey NAT 183, F. Thomas NAT 186, Nomo NAT 188, Piazza NAT 190, McGwire NAT 193, Piazza FV 195x2, McGwire FV 196x2, C. Jones FV 197x2

'98 Revolution -- T. Clark 55, DeShields 117

'98 Score Roger Clemens All-Score Team 17, Mark McGwire Complete Player 2A, Garret Anderson Artist's Proof PP105, Biggio Showcase PP35, Bobby Jones Showcase PP130
'98 Score -- A. Jones 1x2, Dan Wilson 2x2, Nomo 3x2, Carr 4, J. McDowell 6, Fr. Cordova 8, McElroy 12, Irabu 14, Thome 17, Fassero 20x2, K. Young 21, An. Benes 23, Piazza 24, Stottlemyre 25, M. Tucker 26, Klesko 30, Eckersley 31x2, McCracken 32, Bri. Anderson 33x2, Griffey 34, Alfonzo 39, Cameron 40x2, McGwire 41, C. Goodwin 44x2, B. Ayala 45x2, Clemens Blue Jays 49, T. Gwynn 50, Coomer 52, Dm. Young 53, B. Giles 54x2, W. Guerrero 58x2, Ja. Giambi 61, O. Guillen 62, Jay Bell 63, Larkin 64x2, Sosa 65, Steinbach 67x2, Rolen 68, Nieves 69, To. Greene 71, G. Gagne 72x2, Hasegawa 73x4, McLemore 74, Br. Butler 76, DiFelice 78, Nagy 79, Buhner 82, Hollandsworth 83, P. Martinez 86, R. Cedeno 87x2, IRod 88, Navarro 89, Hoiles 90, Erstad 93, Timlin 95x3, C. Clemons 96, V. Castilla 97, C. Hayes 98, L. Mouton 99x2, J. Dickson 100, Park 103x2, Drabek 107, Hundley 108x2, C. Everett 109x2, Ed. Martinez 110, Wetteland 112, P. O'Neill 116x2, Salmon 117, Edu. Perez 118x2, M. Jackson 119x2, Smoltz 120, Br. Brown 121x2, Mabry 122x3, R. Sanders 124x2, K. Hill 125, To. Worrell 128, Widger 129, Mashore 130, K. Brown 131x2, Bip Roberts 132x2, Da. Martinez 134x2, D. Hollins 137, Daulton 139, Ra. Martinez 140x2, Snow 143, R. Johnson 145, Durham 149x3, A. Fernandez 150x2, Clayton 152x2, R. Myers 153, C. Johnson 154, Bordick 156x3, Slocumb 157, R. Bailey 158, Bottalico 160, Nen 163x3, Stairs 164x2, Valdes 165, Lansing 169, A. Benitez 170, M. James 171, Ru. Davis 172x3, Lan. Johnson 173x2, Jo. Hamilton 174x2, DeShields 178x3, Leyritz 180x3, Mondesi 181x2, Fryman 182x3, R. Ordonez 185x2, Snopek 189, S. Reynolds 190, Baldwin 193, McRae 194x4, McGriff 195, Percival 196, Ju. Guzman 198x4, C. Fielder 199, W. Blair 200x4, Gaetti 202, Kent 206x4, McDonald 207x2, J. Hammonds 208x4, Ashley 210, Dunston 212, Moyer 214x2, Jaha 215, Ausmus 217, G. Anderson 218x2, W. Alvarez 219, Mercker 220, Boggs 221x3, Wohlers 222, Appier 223x2, T. Fernandez 224x2, Urbina 225x2, A. Rhodes 228, Fabregas 229x4, M. Gardner 230, Posada 232, Cruz Jr. ROOK 233x2 (1 OC), Konerko ROOK 234, De. Lee ROOK 235, S. Woodard ROOK 236x2, Dunwoody ROOK 237, Ja. Cruz ROOK 239x2, P. Reese ROOK 240, Kotsay ROOK 241, M. Morris ROOK 242, An. Williamson ROOK 243, Grieve ROOK 244x2, L. Collier ROOK 246, Sh. Stewart ROOK 247x2, L. Hernandez ROOK 250x4, Helton ROOK 251, D. Hamilton IM 253, Javier IM 254, G. Hill IM 255, Ripken IM 257x5, Sosa IM 260, T. Hundley IM 261, Karros IM 262, Burnitz IM 264, Ripken CL 268x2, McGwire CL 270

'98 Score Rookie/Traded Bernie Williams Star Gazing 17, Juan Gonzalez RT2, Randy Johnson RT7, T. Gwynn RT9, Cruz Jr. RT17, Rolen RT21, Erstad RT22, Pettitte RT23, IRod RT33, K. Lofton RT44, Coomer RT53, Nagy RT54, Conine RT59x2, Girardi RT60, Kotsay RT61, Karros RT62, Ma. Rivera RT64, J. Cora RT68, McLemore RT69x2, La. Johnson RT71, D'Amico RT73, D. Ortiz RT74, V. Castilla RT78x2, Valdes RT79x2, N. Perez RT80, R. Ordonez RT83, Schilling RT85, Hentgen RT87, Rusch RT88x2, Irabu RT89, A. Williamson RT90x2, Bra. Anderson RT94, An. Benes RT95, Cordova RT100x2, R. Casanova RT104x2, J. King RT105, M. Cameron RT108, Radke RT110, Fassero RT111x2, B. Giles RT116, Al Martin RT119, C. Goodwin RT121, Dunwoody RT127, E. Renteria RT131, M. Tucker RT137, D. Nilsson RT138x2, Santiago RT139, Kent RT141x2, Stairs RT142, W. Guerrero RT147x2, Ashby RT150, T. Walker RT151, B. Hunter RT153, Gilkey RT155, Smoltz RT157, DeShields RT158, Fryman RT166x5, Lankford RT168, H. Rodriguez RT170, Jar. Wright RT172, Kile RT173, Hershiser RT175, Fabregas RT179, R. McGuire RT183, Dickson RT188, W. Clark RT190, To. Greene RT193, Cone RT195, Glavine RT198x2, Steinbach RT201, Suppan RT207x2, K. Brown RT208, Key RT209, B. Jordan RT210, McGriff RT212, Grace RT215, F. Cordova RT217, D. Lee RT220, Grudzielanek RT222, DiSarcina RT224, K. Garcia RT227, C.H. Park RT228, T. Beamon RT230, Appier RT231, Joyner RT232, R. Medina RT235x2, Pavano RT238x2, E. Wilson RT239, Helton RT241x2, M. Ordonez RC RT244x2, Branyan RT246, A. Nunez RT248x2, M. Lowell RC RT252x2, ARod ST RT255x3, Cruz Jr. ST RT256, Bagwell ST RT257, Thome ST RT261, Jeter ST RT262, T. Gwynn RT264, A. Jones ST RT266, CL 269, CL 270

'98 Score Yankees Irabu 1, Pettitte 5, B. Williams 6, M. Rivera 9, Curtis 11, D. Wells 12, C. Fielder 13, Boggs 14

'98 Topps Chrome J. Cust/J. Standridge DP 495

1999 Black Diamond Bernie Williams Diamonation D6

'99 Bowman R. Elder RC 102x2, V. Valencia RC 149, Se. Spencer RC 151x2, S. Hunter RC 196, A. Garcia RC 198, Willi Mo Pena RC 401, Bu. Crosby RC 408, D. Walling RC 436

'99 Just Ryan Anderson 3, C. Andrews 4, E. Byrnes 13, A. Escobar 19, G. Goetz 23, M. Harriger 26, Kapler 28, K. Kelly 29, McGlinchy 32, J. Melian 34, B. Arroyo 153 (rough bottom edge), Averette 154, Bacsik 155 (rough bottom edge), Belisle 157, C. Freeman 177, Furniss 179, Rigdon 227, S. Serrano 231, W. Serrano 232, Stentz 240, R. Washington 247

'99 Pacific T. Lee 22, O. Guillen 30, J. Lopez 35, Erickson 51, Hoiles 52, Palmeiro 57, H. Rodriguez 90, P. Valdes 93, A. Belle 97, M. Caruso 99, M. Ordonez 104, Hudek 113, Larkin 114x2, P. Watkins 121, S. Alomar 123, Lofton 131, Thome 136, N. Perez 151, D. Easley 162, Br. Hunter Tigers 167, Ryan Jackson 178, Belcher 200, J. Montgomery 207, T. Hubbard 220, Karros 222, Mondesi 225, Burnitz 230, Loretta 237, Molitor 250, A. Ochoa 252, D. Hermanson 265, Urbina 271, Pettitte 300, Mar. Rivera 303, Candiotti 307, K. Rogers 316, Spiezio 317, K. Jordan 327, Relaford 331x2, Schilling 333, Ad. Brown 335, R. Rincon 345, B. Jordan 354, Lankford 355, M. Morris 358, C. Hernandez 370, S. Javier 381, J. Moyer 401, Boggs 408, Da. Martinez 414, W. Clark 421, R. Clayton 422, J. Gonzalez 423, McLemore 428, I. Rodriguez 429, Zeile 434, Santiago 448, W. Williams 450

'99 Pacific Omega Erstad 3, Glaus 5, B. Boone 18, R. Hidalgo 107, Lima 108, Randa 116, Nomo 134x2, Koskie 138, C. Guzman/J. Jones 142, Ja. Giambi 168x2, Grieve 169, Cruz Jr. 244

'99 Skybox Premium Santiago 11, Bonilla 25, Burnitz 49, H. Rodriguez 158, Tatis 160, Alex Gonzalez (Marlins) rookie 272

'99 Skybox Thunder Drew Unleashed 4, Zeile 64, Ju. Thompson 74, H. Rodriguez 99, D. Brown 166, Helling 179

'99 Stadium Club Kile 176, T. Goodwin 211 (NM), Tejada 294, Velarde 301, Ran. Johnson 328, Jer. Giambi FS 353

'99 Topps Trachsel 257, Helling 267, Je. Abbott 271, T. Batista 272, B. Hunter 274, Monahan 284, D. Ortiz 291, Womack 310, Gilkey 323, Halladay 331, Relaford 336, Fryman 353, B. Howry 364, Mueller 377, Je. Sanchez 419, Ledee 421

'99 Ultra G. Vaughn 2, Wetteland 3, Segui 19, Milton 57, Br. Anderson 79

'99 Upper Deck Rob. Smith SR 6, R. Minor SR 276, J. Lawrence SR 280, Santiago 335, S. Avery 344, Ju. Thompson 368, Kotsay 379, Elarton 382, Service 389, K. Brown 396, Hundley 399, Hocking 415, Pavano 422, Ledee 434, Ogea 456, Bragg 467, R. Rivera 473, M. Benard 482, ARod CL 534

'98 UD Choice Tony Gwynn StarQuest blue SQ8, R. E. Martinez Rookie Class 10, D. Brown Rookie Class 11, T. Glaus Rookie Class 15, F. Seguignol Rookie Class 18x2, Colon CG 38, Surhoff 61, Fryman 78, V. Castilla 83, Jeter 115, Relaford 125, I. Rodriguez 149

'99 UD HoloGrFX F. Thomas 15, Beltran 28, Canseco 55

'99 UD MVP Mateo Scouts Choice 14, Edgar Renteria Silver Script 171, Belle 25, Grace 40, Santiago 43, Alou 91, Park 104, Kinkade 136, B. McRae 138, Glanville 158, Gwynn 176, R. Rivera 178 (NM), Joyner 179, Burks 184, B. Trammell 203

'99 UD PowerDeck Nomar Garciaparra Time Capsule AUX T6, Griffey AUX 1, McGwire AUX 2x3, Ripken AUX 3x3, Sosa AUX 4x2, Jeter AUX 5, Piazza AUX 6, Maddux AUX 8, Clemens AUX 10x2, ARod AUX 12x2, Ch. Jones AUX 14x2, I. Rodriguez AUX 16x4, F. Thomas AUX 17, Bonds AUX 19, V. Guerrero AUX 20, Canseco AUX 21x2, Bagwell AUX 22, Kapler AUX 24x3, J.D. Drew AUX 25, Checklist x11

'99 UD Retro Salmon 3, V. Castilla 30, T. Clark 31, Biggio 39, C. Beltran 41, K. Brown 45, M. Barrett 51 (NM), Ventura 53, Rolen 64, Kendall 67, Buhner 78, C. Guillen 79, Bo. Smith 81, Oz. Smith 95, F. Robinson 107